BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Axiom
$200 - $225
Networking
Axiom - Axiom H3C XFP-SX-MM850 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom H3C XFP-SX-MM850 Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: H3C XFP-SX-MM850) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$221.99
Axiom - Axiom Ciena XCVR-S00Z85 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Ciena XCVR-S00Z85 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-S00Z85) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft
$204.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000146 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000146 Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000146) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (ELW) - LC single-mode - up to 18.6 miles - 1310 nm - for Brocade 300, 5100, 5300, DCX Backbone, Encryption SAN Switch, FR4; S
$215.99
Axiom - Axiom NetApp X6602A-R6 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom NetApp X6602A-R6 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetApp X6602A-R6) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$203.99
Axiom - Axiom NetApp X6600A-R6 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom NetApp X6600A-R6 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetApp X6600A-R6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$221.99
Axiom - Axiom NetApp X6599A-R6 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom NetApp X6599A-R6 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetApp X6599A-R6) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$221.99
Axiom - Axiom NetApp X6596-R6 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom NetApp X6596-R6 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetApp X6596-R6) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$206.99
Axiom - Axiom NetApp X6588-R6 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom NetApp X6588-R6 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetApp X6588-R6) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for NetApp FAS6210, FAS6240, FAS6280, FAS6280 HA
$221.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetAPP X6568-R6-10G-T) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 98 ft
$221.99
Axiom - Axiom Nutanix X-XCVR-SR-SFP+ Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Nutanix X-XCVR-SR-SFP+ Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Nutanix X-XCVR-SR-SFP+) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$204.99
Axiom - Axiom WatchGuard WG8583 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom WatchGuard WG8583 Compatible

Mfr #: WG8583-AX

Item #: 005208690

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: WatchGuard WG8583) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for WatchGuard Firebox M440
$204.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Endace TXR-10G-850-MM-SFP+) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm
$209.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SRX-SFPP-10G-SR-ET Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SRX-SFPP-10G-SR-ET Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SRX-SFPP-10G-SR-ET) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$204.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLF1428P2BNV) - 2Gb Fibre Channel, 4Gb Fibre Channel, 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$220.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 7 m - fiber optic - active
$209.99
Axiom - Axiom Ruggedcom SFP1132-1BX10R Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Ruggedcom SFP1132-1BX10R Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: RUGGEDCOM SFP1132-1BX10R) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
$206.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$200.99
Axiom - Axiom ZyXEL SFP10G-SR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom ZyXEL SFP10G-SR Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: ZyXEL SFP10G-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for LG-Ericsson iPECS ES-4052G, ES-4526G, ES-4550G, ES-5024XG, ES-5048XG
$221.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-OC3-LR2= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-OC3-LR2= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-OC3-LR2=) - OC-3 - for P/N: SPA-1XOC3-ATM-V2, SPA-2XOC3-POS-RF, SPA-3XOC3-ATM-V2, SPA-4XOC3-POS-RF
$221.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-OC3-LR1= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-OC3-LR1= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-OC3-LR1=) - OC-3 - for P/N: SPA-1XOC3-ATM-V2, SPA-2XOC3-POS-RF, SPA-3XOC3-ATM-V2, SPA-4XOC3-POS-RF
$202.99