We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
$200 - $300
C2G
C2G - Quiktron
C2G - Quiktron
Trunk cable - 50 pin Centronics (M) angled to 50 pin Centronics (M) angled - 150 ft - CAT 3
$200.99
C2G - C2G 2m MPO to 4 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)
C2G - C2G 2m MPO to 4 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)

Mfr #: 31332

Item #: 004502666

Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
$202.99
C2G - C2G 5m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
C2G - C2G 5m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)

Mfr #: 31473

Item #: 000724540

Aqua - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$202.99
C2G - Ortronics Q-Series
C2G - Ortronics Q-Series

Mfr #: EQ02U-CHC

Item #: 007884317

Rack fiber enclosure - black - 2U
$204.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 42622

Item #: 004476516

10GBase-CU direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 33 ft - twinaxial - active
$205.99
C2G - Legrand 6RU Q-Series Overhead Cable Pathway Rack
C2G - Legrand 6RU Q-Series Overhead Cable Pathway Rack
Black (TAA Compliant) - Overhead cable pathway rack - black - 6U
$208.99
C2G - C2G 50ft 4K HDMI Cable with Gripping Connectors
C2G - C2G 50ft 4K HDMI Cable with Gripping Connectors

Mfr #: 42532

Item #: 004690303

Plenum Rated - HDMI cable - TAA Compliant - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 50 ft - double shielded - black - plenum
$208.99
C2G - C2G 35ft 4K HDMI Cable
C2G - C2G 35ft 4K HDMI Cable

Mfr #: 41452

Item #: 007552817

Active Optical Cable (AOC) - Plenum Rated - 60Hz - High Speed HDMI cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 35 ft - black - plenum, 4K support, Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$210.99
C2G - C2G RapidRun Optical Runner Cable
C2G - C2G RapidRun Optical Runner Cable

Mfr #: 60118

Item #: 001955517

Plenum, OFNP-Rated - Video / digital audio cable (optical) - RapidRun optical (M) to RapidRun optical (M) - 30 ft - fiber optic - black
$210.99
C2G - C2G 1m MPO to 4 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 Riser Rated (OFNR)
C2G - C2G 1m MPO to 4 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 Riser Rated (OFNR)

Mfr #: 31325

Item #: 004502675

Aqua - Breakout cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - OM3 - riser - aqua
$211.99