BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$375 - $400
Cables
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 7.01 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$375.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 2.13 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
$375.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 2.13 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$375.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Wrap
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Wrap
Braided expandable sleeving - 150 ft - black
$375.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Wrap
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Wrap
Braided expandable sleeving - 75 ft - black
$375.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 7.01 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$375.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Cable

Mfr #: 845406-B21

Item #: 003896050

100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 10 ft - SFF-8665
$375.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Cable ring terminal - blue
$375.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Wrap
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Wrap
Braided expandable sleeving - 100 ft - black
$375.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Ty PLT Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Ty PLT Series

Mfr #: PLT4S-M100

Item #: 005873155

Cable locking tie - outdoor - 1.2 ft - black
$375.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: CTAP4-4-L

Item #: 005746182

Cable compression tap - copper
$375.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 1 m - fiber optic - active
$375.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug Type LCMA-H
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug Type LCMA-H
Cable compression lug
$375.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$375.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - RJ-45 (F) cassette to RJ-45 (F) cassette - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - riser - blue
$375.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Term PNF Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Term PNF Series

Mfr #: PNF14-8R-M

Item #: 005872661

Cable ring terminal - blue
$375.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 8 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - orange - (qty per pack: 25)
$375.99