We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$800 - $900
Networking
Logitech - Logitech MeetUp HD Video and Audio Conferencing System for Small Meeting Rooms
Logitech - Logitech MeetUp HD Video and Audio Conferencing System for Small Meeting Rooms

Mfr #: 960-001101

Item #: 004924084

pan / tilt - color - 3840 x 2160 - audio - wireless - Bluetooth LE / NFC - USB 3.0 - MJPEG - Wall Mounting Bracket and Hardware Included - 960-001101
$899.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Trunk cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) 39" breakout with transition, pulling eye to PanMPO multi-mode (F) 39" breakout with transition - 47 m - fiber optic - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
$899.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 30.2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
$899.99
Cisco - Mellanox ConnectX-2 EN
Cisco - Mellanox ConnectX-2 EN
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 GigE - 2 ports - for UCS C200 M1, C200 M2, C210 M1, C210 M2, C250 M1, C250 M2, C260 M2, C460 M2
$899.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Network cable - MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO - 5 m - fiber optic - OM3 (pack of 2)
$899.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP Universal Series U421EV
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP Universal Series U421EV
Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band - NFR
$899.99
Cisco - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2
Cisco - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for MXA UCS C220 M3; UCS C220 M3
$899.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 30.2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$899.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-CQDA2
Intel - Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-CQDA2

Mfr #: E810CQDA2

Item #: 007473259

Network adapter - PCIe 4.0 x16 low profile - QSFP28 x 2
$899.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Trunk cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) 39" breakout with transition, pulling eye to PanMPO multi-mode (F) 39" breakout with transition - 47 m - fiber optic - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
$899.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 29 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$899.99
Promise Technology Inc - Promise SANLink F2002
Promise Technology Inc - Promise SANLink F2002

Mfr #: SLF2102NAA

Item #: 001476204

Host bus adapter - Thunderbolt 2 - 8Gb Fibre Channel x 2
$899.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 29 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$899.99