We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $225 - $250
    Networking
    Network Optimization
    C2G - Legrand Cisco GLC-BX-U 1000Base-BX SMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver TAA
    C2G - Legrand Cisco GLC-BX-U 1000Base-BX SMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver TAA
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX-U) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Cata
    $226.99
    Cisco - 9900 CHAS
    Cisco - 9900 CHAS

    Mfr #: 592021

    Item #: 001323900

    $226.99