BROWSE BY
Browse by Category
Refine by:

Manufacturer

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
$30 - $40
C2G - C2G Patch cable
C2G - C2G Patch cable

Mfr #: 19329

Item #: 01782848

RJ-45 M - RJ-45 M - 100 ft - CA
$31.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive
$32.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N820-03M-OM4
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N820-03M-OM4
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$30.99
Belkin - Belkin USB-C to DisplayPort Cable 6ft
Belkin - Belkin USB-C to DisplayPort Cable 6ft
4k at 60Hz - USB-C to DP Adapter Cable - B2B103-06-BLK
$32.99
C2G - C2G 6ft DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Cable
C2G - C2G 6ft DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Cable

Mfr #: 54332

Item #: 001891905

M/M - DisplayPort cable - DisplayPort (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (M) - 6 ft - black
$36.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Cisco 250 Series; Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S; Nexus 93180, 9336, 9372; UCS 6140, C4200
$31.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 150 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - red
$32.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - passive
$37.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5M Duplex SMF 9/125 Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 16'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5M Duplex SMF 9/125 Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 16'

Mfr #: N370-05M-T

Item #: 004668000

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
$30.99
APC - APC
APC - APC

Mfr #: AP9815

Item #: 000061377

Serial extension cable - DB-9 (M) to DB-9 (F) - 15 ft - gray - for P/N: SRV1KA-TW, SRV1KI-TW, SRV2KA-TW, SRV2KI-TW, SRV3KA-TW, SRV3KI-TW, SRV6KI-TW
$34.99
StarTech - 7 Port USB 2.0 Hub
StarTech - 7 Port USB 2.0 Hub

Mfr #: ST7202USB

Item #: 02219128

Hub - 7 ports - Hi-Speed USB
$34.99
Brother International - Brother
Brother International - Brother

Mfr #: LBX110001

Item #: 009588566

USB cable - USB (M) to 24 pin USB-C (M) - 10 ft - for PocketJet 8; RuggedJet RJ-3230BL, RJ-3230BLCP, RJ-3250WBL, RJ-3250WBLCP
$30.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - passive
$39.99