We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$300 - $400
OKI - OKI Microline 320 Turbo
OKI - OKI Microline 320 Turbo

Mfr #: 62411601

Item #: 00039268

Printer - B/W - dot-matrix - 240 dpi x 216 dpi - 9 pin - up to 435 char/sec - Parallel USB-Printhead Life 200 Million-1-year parts, labor and printhead.
$343.95
LG - LG 29UB67-B 29in 2560x1080 UltraWide LED IPS Multi-Tasking Monitor
LG - LG 29UB67-B 29in 2560x1080 UltraWide LED IPS Multi-Tasking Monitor

Mfr #: 29UB67-B

Item #: 002850525

4 Screen Split Feature - Height Adjustable Pivot Stand - Dual Link Up - Reader Mode - Flicker Safe - HDMI/DVI-D/USB/D-Port
$309.99
Lexmark - Lexmark CS310dn Color Laser Printer 25ppm
Lexmark - Lexmark CS310dn Color Laser Printer 25ppm

Mfr #: 28C0050

Item #: 03878840

duplex - 1200 dpi - USB - 800MHz/Dual Core - 250+1 sheet tray/optional max 900 - Monthly 5K pages
$398.99
Plantronics Inc. - Plantronics Savi W745-M
Plantronics Inc. - Plantronics Savi W745-M

Mfr #: 86507-21

Item #: 001363483

700 Series - headset - convertible - DECT 6.0 / Bluetooth - wireless
$349.99
Plantronics Inc. - Plantronics Savi W720-M
Plantronics Inc. - Plantronics Savi W720-M

Mfr #: 84004-01

Item #: 03971084

700 Series - headset - on-ear - DECT 6.0 - wireless - active noise canceling
$328.99
Ergotron - Ergotron WorkFit-A Dual Monitor Sit-Stand Workstation
Ergotron - Ergotron WorkFit-A Dual Monitor Sit-Stand Workstation

Mfr #: 24-312-026

Item #: 04058858

up to 2 - 24in LCD Monitor - 25lb Weight Capacity - Attaches to Rear or Side of most Desks or Cubicles
$399.99
TARGUS - Targus Thunderbolt 2 4K Universal Docking Station
TARGUS - Targus Thunderbolt 2 4K Universal Docking Station

Mfr #: DOCK210USZ

Item #: 003450562

Docking station - Thunderbolt 2 - 2 x DP, 2 x Mini DP - GigE
$266.99 Rebates
APC - APC Replacement Battery Cartridge 11
APC - APC Replacement Battery Cartridge 11

Mfr #: RBC11

Item #: 00517318

UPS battery lead acid
$326.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-SR4-AX

Item #: 006058924

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Palo Alto Networks PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$399.99
Honeywell - Honeywell Wired Charging Vehicle Dock
Honeywell - Honeywell Wired Charging Vehicle Dock

Mfr #: CN80-VD-SRH-0

Item #: 005611275

Docking cradle - for Dolphin CN80
$348.99
Intel - Intel Solid-State Drive DC S4500 Series
Intel - Intel Solid-State Drive DC S4500 Series

Mfr #: SSDSC2KB480G701

Item #: 005057943

Solid state drive - encrypted - 480 GB - internal - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES
$307.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX

Mfr #: 95Y4821-AX

Item #: 004283987

DDR4 - 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2133 MHz / PC4-17000 - CL15 - 1.2 V - registered - ECC - for Lenovo Flex System x240 M5 9532; System x3550 M5 5463
$318.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: QSFPP-SR4-NO-AX

Item #: 002174826

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Net Optics QSFP+-SR4-NO) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$397.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Technician Installed Parts + YourDrive YourData
Lenovo - Lenovo Technician Installed Parts + YourDrive YourData

Mfr #: 5PS0N04416

Item #: 004570407

Installation - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 2 h - for ThinkServer TS150 70LU, 70LV, 70LW, 70LX, 70UA, 70UB, 70UC, 70UD
$360.99