BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$50 - $60
Targus - Targus
Targus - Targus

Mfr #: OCN1

Item #: 00006023

15.6in - Traditional Notepac Laptop Case - Luggage Strap - Padded Shoulder Strap - Nickel Hardware - Black - OCN1
$55.99
APC - APC Replacement Battery Cartridge 2
APC - APC Replacement Battery Cartridge 2

Mfr #: RBC2

Item #: 00005862

UPS battery lead acid
$54.99
Logitech - Logitech MK550 Wireless Wave Keyboard and Mouse Combo
Logitech - Logitech MK550 Wireless Wave Keyboard and Mouse Combo

Mfr #: 920-002555

Item #: 05591589

USB Wireless Receiver - English - US - 920-002555
$59.99
Targus - Targus 15.6 Widescreen Laptop Privacy Screen
Targus - Targus 15.6 Widescreen Laptop Privacy Screen

Mfr #: ASF156W9USZ

Item #: 03233787

Notebook privacy filter - 15.6 wide
$50.99
Targus - Targus
Targus - Targus

Mfr #: TSB194US

Item #: 03429836

16in - Motor Laptop NoteBook Backpack - Water-Resistant Exterior - Black - TSB194US
$52.99
Logitech - Logitech MK550 Wireless Wave Keyboard and Mouse Combo
Logitech - Logitech MK550 Wireless Wave Keyboard and Mouse Combo

Mfr #: 920-002555

Item #: 03210651

USB Wireless Receiver - English - US - 920-002555
$59.99
Logitech - Logitech MK550 Wireless Wave Keyboard and Mouse Combo
Logitech - Logitech MK550 Wireless Wave Keyboard and Mouse Combo

Mfr #: 920-002555

Item #: 05652296

USB Wireless Receiver - English - US - 920-002555
$59.99
Microsoft - Microsoft Xbox Wireless Controller
Microsoft - Microsoft Xbox Wireless Controller

Mfr #: QAU-00001

Item #: 008075617

Gamepad - wireless - Bluetooth - shock blue - for PC, Microsoft Xbox One, Android, iOS, Microsoft Xbox Series S, Microsoft Xbox Series X
$58.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94514

Item #: 003021472

7m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$56.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94513

Item #: 003021474

6m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$54.99
Logitech - Logitech Bluetooth Audio Adapter
Logitech - Logitech Bluetooth Audio Adapter

Mfr #: 980-000910

Item #: 002315645

Bluetooth wireless audio receiver
$50.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service Post Warranty
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service Post Warranty

Mfr #: H3TR8PE

Item #: 008820819

Extended service agreement (renewal) - replacement - 1 year - shipment - 9x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: JW186A
$58.99
OtterBox - OtterBox Symmetry Series
OtterBox - OtterBox Symmetry Series

Mfr #: 77-83482

Item #: 009501474

Back cover for cell phone - polycarbonate, synthetic rubber - black - for Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max
$52.99
Brother International - Brother 1yr Exchange Warranty
Brother International - Brother 1yr Exchange Warranty

Mfr #: E1141EPSP

Item #: 04012657

FAX 2820/ 2840/ 2920/ 2940/ 4100e
$59.99
OtterBox - OtterBox Symmetry Series
OtterBox - OtterBox Symmetry Series

Mfr #: 77-83580

Item #: 009501686

Back cover for cell phone - MagSafe compatibility - polycarbonate, synthetic rubber - enigma - for Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max
$52.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94405

Item #: 006062780

7m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$52.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Onsite
Lenovo - Lenovo Onsite

Mfr #: 5WS0V98401

Item #: 007486783

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 30 months - on-site - APOS - for ThinkBook 13s G3 ACN; 13x ITG; 14p G2 ACH; 16p G2 ACH; ThinkPad E14 Gen 3; E15 Gen 3
$51.99