BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$400 - $425
Cisco
Networking
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-EX - LC single mode - plug-in module - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
$416.99
Cisco - Cisco Hyperlocation Module with Advanced Security
Cisco - Cisco Hyperlocation Module with Advanced Security
Location accuracy module - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - plug-in module
$417.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Lower grille
$411.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Mode conditioning cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode, SC single-mode (M) - 1 m - 9 / 50 /125 micron - IEEE 802.3z - for P/N: WS-G5486/S, WS-G5486=OEM, WS-G5486-A, WS-G5486-ALT, WS-G5486-C, WS-G5486-RF=
$419.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350-28P
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350-28P
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (195 W) - refurbished
$419.99
Cisco - Cisco Third-Generation Wireless WAN High-Speed WAN Interface Card
Cisco - Cisco Third-Generation Wireless WAN High-Speed WAN Interface Card
Wireless cellular modem - 3G - HWIC - 7.2 Mbps - refurbished - for Cisco 1841 3G, 1841 ADSL2, 18XX, 1921 4-pair, 1921 ADSL2+, 19XX, 28XX, 29XX, 38XX, 39XX
$402.99
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8851
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8851
VoIP phone - SIP, RTCP, RTP, SRTP, SDP - 5 lines - charcoal
$415.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS 82598KR-CI
Cisco - Cisco UCS 82598KR-CI
Network adapter - 10 GigE - 1000Base-BX, 10GBase-KR - 2 ports - refurbished - for UCS B200 M1 Blade Server, B200 M2 Blade Server, B250 M1 Extended Memory Blade Server
$418.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco

Mfr #: CAB-MCP-LC=

Item #: 02528950

Mode conditioning cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - 9 / 62.5 /125 micron - IEEE 802.3z
$422.99
Cisco - Cisco 1-port VDSL2/ADSL2+ over POTS with Annex A
Cisco - Cisco 1-port VDSL2/ADSL2+ over POTS with Annex A
DSL modem - Network Interface Module (NIM) - refurbished - for Cisco 4451, 4451-X; Integrated Services Router 4221, 4321, 4331, 4351, 4431
$409.99
Cisco - Cisco 871W
Cisco - Cisco 871W
Wireless router - 4-port switch - 802.11b/g - 2.4 GHz - refurbished
$403.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business RV345
Cisco - Cisco Small Business RV345
Router - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - rack-mountable
$422.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Managed Switch SGE2000
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Managed Switch SGE2000

Mfr #: SGE2000-RF

Item #: 03506070

Switch - managed - refurbished
$404.99
Cisco - Cisco 877W
Cisco - Cisco 877W
Wireless router - DSL modem - 4-port switch - 802.11b/g - 2.4 GHz - refurbished
$400.99
Cisco - Cisco 250 Series SG250-50HP
Cisco - Cisco 250 Series SG250-50HP
Switch - L3 - smart - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit Ethernet/Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (192 W) - refurbished
$401.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business WAP581
Cisco - Cisco Small Business WAP581
Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$415.99
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8851
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8851
VoIP phone - SIP, RTCP, RTP, SRTP, SDP - 5 lines
$415.99
Cisco - Cisco 878 Security Bundle with PLUS Feature Set
Cisco - Cisco 878 Security Bundle with PLUS Feature Set
Router - DSL modem - 4-port switch - WAN ports: 2 - refurbished
$416.99