BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

StarTech
StarTech - StarTech.com PCI2S550
StarTech - StarTech.com PCI2S550

Mfr #: PCI2S550

Item #: 00700731

Serial adapter - PCI - serial - 2 ports
$26.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port PCI Parallel Adapter Card
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port PCI Parallel Adapter Card

Mfr #: PCI2PECP

Item #: 00700732

EPP/ECP - Parallel adapter - PCI - parallel - 2 ports
$52.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 3ft (1m) Vertical Cable Management Duct with Cover
StarTech - StarTech.com 3ft (1m) Vertical Cable Management Duct with Cover

Mfr #: CMVER20UF

Item #: 004408604

0U Open Slot Finger Duct Wire Raceway for 19 Inch Server Rack - Slotted Cord Channel (CMVER20UF) - Cable organizer - 3 ft - black - 20U - for P/N: RK2537BKM, RK4242BK24, RK4242BK30
$59.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB C Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com USB C Cable

Mfr #: USB31C5C1M

Item #: 004773544

3 ft / 1m - with Power Delivery (USB PD) - Power Pass Through Charging - USB to USB Cord (USB31C5C1M) - USB cable - USB-C (M) to USB-C (M) - USB 3.1 - 5 A - 3.3 ft - black - for P/N: DKT30CHPD3, DKT31CMDPHPD, HB31C2A2CME, HB31C3
$35.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB 2.0 AC600 Mini Dual Band Wireless-AC Network Adapter
StarTech - StarTech.com USB 2.0 AC600 Mini Dual Band Wireless-AC Network Adapter
1T1R - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - 802.11b, 802.11a, 802.11g, 802.11n, 802.11ac - black
$32.99
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI to HDMI Mini Adapter
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI to HDMI Mini Adapter

Mfr #: HDACFM

Item #: 03840752

Video / audio adapter - HDMI - 19 pin HDMI (F) - 19 pin mini HDMI (M) - black
$11.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender 802.3at & 802.3af
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender 802.3at & 802.3af

Mfr #: POEEXT2GAT

Item #: 004408576

100m (330ft) - Power over Ethernet Extender - PoE Repeater Network Extender (POEEXT2GAT) - Network extender - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 2 ports - RJ-45 / 2 x RJ-45 - up to 328 f
$135.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB C to Micro USB Cable 2m 6ft
StarTech - StarTech.com USB C to Micro USB Cable 2m 6ft

Mfr #: USB2CUB2M

Item #: 004773545

USB-C to Micro USB Charge Cable - USB 2.0 Type C to Micro B - Thunderbolt 3 Compatible (USB2CUB2M) - USB cable - USB-C (M) to Micro-USB Type B (M) - USB 2.0 - 6.6 ft - black
$17.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Server Rack Cable Management
StarTech - StarTech.com Server Rack Cable Management

Mfr #: AD2X2

Item #: 000074033

2x2in - Open Slot Network & Data Cable Raceway - Finger Duct Cable Management w/ Cover (AD2X2) - Cable raceway - gray - 6.6 ft - for P/N: N6PATCH100BK, N6PATCH35BK, N6PATCH35BL, N6PATCH75RD, N6PATCH75WH, N6PATCH
$27.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MTP Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com MTP Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: MPO12PL1M

Item #: 005960802

3 ft / 1m - OM3 - 40Gb - Push / Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Patch Cable (MPO12PL1M) - Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 /
$158.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable M/F
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable M/F
5 meter USB A Male to USB A Female USB 2.0 Repeater / Extender Cable - Black - 15ft (USB2AAEXT5M) - USB extension cable - USB (F) to USB (M) - USB 2.0 - 16.4 ft - active - black - for P/N: LTUB1MBK, SVA
$44.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Coax High Resolution VGA Monitor Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Coax High Resolution VGA Monitor Cable

Mfr #: MXT101MMHQ3

Item #: 02867305

VGA cable - HD-15 (M) - HD-15 (M) - 3 ft - molded - black
$9.99