BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
StarTech
$2,000 - 3,000
StarTech - StarTech.com 16 Port CAT5 Matrix IP KVM Switch
StarTech - StarTech.com 16 Port CAT5 Matrix IP KVM Switch

Mfr #: SV1653DXI

Item #: 005388735

KVM switch - CAT5 - 16 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - 1 IP user - desktop - for P/N: RACKCOND1701, RACKCOND17HD, RKCONS17HD, RKCONS1901, RKCONS1908K, RKCONS1916K
$2,014.99
StarTech - StarTech.com LCD Console w/ 16 Port IP KVM Switch
StarTech - StarTech.com LCD Console w/ 16 Port IP KVM Switch
KVM console with KVM switch - 16 ports - PS/2 - 17" - rack-mountable - 1280 x 1024 - VGA - black - 1U
$2,314.99
StarTech - StarTech.com HP JG234A Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com HP JG234A Compatible SFP+ Module

Mfr #: JG234A-ST

Item #: 007470650

10GBase-ER Fiber Optical Transceiver (JG234A-ST) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JG234A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for HP A5800; HPE 12504, 5120, 550
$2,614.99
1