BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

StarTech
$200 - $300
StarTech - StarTech.com Dual 4K Thunderbolt 3 Docking Station
StarTech - StarTech.com Dual 4K Thunderbolt 3 Docking Station

Mfr #: TB3DKDPMAW

Item #: 004706912

Windows & Mac - 15W Power Delivery DisplayPort & TB3 Laptop Dock (TB3DKDPMAW) - Docking station - Thunderbolt 3 - DP - GigE - for P/N: TBLT3MM1MA, TBLT3MM2M, TBLT3MM2MA
$200.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port VGA KVM Switch
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port VGA KVM Switch
Dual VGA - Hot-key & Audio Support - 1920x1200 KVM Switch - KVM Video Switch (SV431DVGAU2A) - KVM / audio / USB switch - 4 x KVM / audio / USB - 1 local user - desktop - for P/N: SV431RACK, SVA12M2NEUA, SVA12M5NA
$200.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Cat6 Ethernet Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Cat6 Ethernet Cable
Stranded - CM-Rated for In-Wall Use - Cat 6 UTP Patch Cable - Gray (WIRC6PATGRRL) - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - gray - for P/N: R300WN22MO5E, R300WN22MO5G, R300WN22MOD, R300WN22MOD5, R300
$200.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10Gb SFP+ Network Card
StarTech - StarTech.com 10Gb SFP+ Network Card
PCIe 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Card (PEX10000SFP) - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 low profile - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - for P/N: BNDTB10GI, BND
$200.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Industrial Gigabit PoE Injector
StarTech - StarTech.com Industrial Gigabit PoE Injector
High Speed/High Power 90W - 802.3bt PoE++ 48V-56VDC DIN Rail UPoE/Ultra Power Over Ethernet Injector Adapter -40C to +75C Rugged - PoE injector - 90 Watt - output connectors: 2 - black
$200.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port USB DVI KVM Switch with DDM Fast Switching Technology and Cables
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port USB DVI KVM Switch with DDM Fast Switching Technology and Cables
Dual Port DVI USB KVM Switch - DDM KVM Switch (SV231DVIUDDM) - KVM / USB switch - 2 x KVM / USB - 1 local user - desktop
$201.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port High Resolution USB DVI Dual Link KVM Switch with Audio
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port High Resolution USB DVI Dual Link KVM Switch with Audio
KVM / audio / USB switch - USB - 2 x KVM / audio / USB - 1 local user - desktop
$202.99
StarTech - StarTech.com DVI Video Capture Card
StarTech - StarTech.com DVI Video Capture Card
1080p 60fps Game Capture Card - Aluminum - Game Capture Card - HD PVR - USB Video Capture (USB32DVCAPRO) - Video converter - DVI - DVI - aluminum
$203.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Juniper SFP-FE20KT15R13 Compatible SFP Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Juniper SFP-FE20KT15R13 Compatible SFP Module
100BASE-BX-D - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-GE10KT15R13) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX10-D - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 m
$204.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module
10GBASE-SR - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) Optic Transceiver - 300m DDM - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$204.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MTP Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com MTP Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: MPO12PL5M

Item #: 005960796

15 ft / 5m - OM3 - 40Gb - Push / Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Patch Cable (MPO12PL5M) - Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 /
$204.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Juniper SFP-FE20KT13R15 Compatible SFP Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Juniper SFP-FE20KT13R15 Compatible SFP Module
100BASE-BX-U - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-GE10KT14R13) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX10-U - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 m
$204.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Cat6 Ethernet Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Cat6 Ethernet Cable
Stranded - CM-Rated for In-Wall Use - Cat 6 UTP Patch Cable - Blue (WIRC6PATBLRL) - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - blue - for P/N: IES61002POE, POEINJ1G, POEINJ1GW, POEINJ4G, ST2000PEXPSE, S
$205.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Cat6 Ethernet Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Cat6 Ethernet Cable
Stranded - CM-Rated for In-Wall Use - Cat 6 UTP Patch Cable - Black (WIRC6PATBKRL) - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - black - for P/N: 110VDSLEXTEU, IES61002POE, POEINJ1G, POEINJ1GW, POEINJ4G,
$205.99
StarTech - StarTech.com
StarTech - StarTech.com
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - green
$205.99
StarTech - StarTech.com
StarTech - StarTech.com
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - white
$205.99
StarTech - StarTech.com PoE+ Industrial Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter 30W
StarTech - StarTech.com PoE+ Industrial Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter 30W
SFP to RJ45 - Singlemode/Multimode Fiber to Copper Gigabit Ethernet - Mini/Compact Size - IP-30/ -40 to +75C - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-
$206.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4-Port HDMI Switch with PIP
StarTech - StarTech.com 4-Port HDMI Switch with PIP

Mfr #: VS421HDPIP

Item #: 002306753

Video splitter - 4 x HDMI - desktop - for P/N: SVA12M5NA
$207.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB to Fiber Optic Converter
StarTech - StarTech.com USB to Fiber Optic Converter
100Mbps - USB 2.0 Network Adapter - 100Base-FX SC Duplex Multimode Fiber/MMF - 2Km - Compact (US100A20FXSC) - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - 100Base-FX/100Base-SC x 1 - 1310 nm - black
$207.99