We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

StarTech
$300 - $400
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded 10m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded 10m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable
40 GbE QSFP+ Active Optical Fiber - 40 Gbps QSFP Plus Cable 32.8' - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ latched to QSFP+ latched - 10 m - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - active - black
$390.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10G Network Card
StarTech - StarTech.com 10G Network Card
2x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card (PEX20000SFPI) - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 low profile - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - black - for P/N: BNDTB10G
$302.99
StarTech - StarTech Wall Mounted Sit Stand Desk
StarTech - StarTech Wall Mounted Sit Stand Desk

Mfr #: WALLSTS1

Item #: 005390960

Height Adjustable - up to 24in Monitor - Mounting kit (wall plate, column, keyboard tray, monitor arm) - WALLSTS1
$385.99
StarTech - StarTech.com External Thunderbolt 3 to USB Controller
StarTech - StarTech.com External Thunderbolt 3 to USB Controller

Mfr #: TB33A1C

Item #: 005353356

3 Host Chips - 1 Each for 5Gbps Ports, 1 Shared on 10Gbps Ports - Self Powered (TB33A1C) - Docking station - USB-C 3.1 / Thunderbolt 3 - for P/N: TB3DK2DPM2, TB3DOCK2DPPD, TB3DOCK2DPPU
$317.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Single Monitor Sit-to-stand Workstation
StarTech - StarTech.com Single Monitor Sit-to-stand Workstation
One-Touch Height Adjustment (BNDSTSPIVOT) - Mounting kit (tray, surface, base plate, spring arm) for LCD display / keyboard / mouse / notebook - wood, steel - black - screen size: 12"-30" - desktop st
$369.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 8 Port High Speed HDMI Video Splitter w/ Audio
StarTech - StarTech.com 8 Port High Speed HDMI Video Splitter w/ Audio

Mfr #: ST128HDMI2

Item #: 03453598

Rack Mountable - Video/audio splitter - 8 x HDMI - rack-mountable - AC 120/230 V
$365.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port Triple Monitor DVI USB KVM Switch with Audio USB 2.0 Hub
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port Triple Monitor DVI USB KVM Switch with Audio USB 2.0 Hub

Mfr #: SV431TDVIUA

Item #: 03791198

KVM / audio / USB switch - USB - 4 x KVM / audio / USB - 1 local user - desktop
$385.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Juniper SFPP-10GE-LRM Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Juniper SFPP-10GE-LRM Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-LRM - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 200m DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFPP-10GE-LRM) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2
$317.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km
StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km
Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
$379.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 ft Roll of Gray Plenum CMP Cat 6 Solid UTP Bulk Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 ft Roll of Gray Plenum CMP Cat 6 Solid UTP Bulk Cable
CMP / FT6 Plenum Rated - Ethernet Cat6 Bulk Box- 23 AWG - 1000ft (WIRC6CMPGRY) - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - plenum, solid - gray
$372.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-LR - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver 10km DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.
$350.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module 10 Pack
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module 10 Pack
1000BASE-LX/LH 1GbE Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LH-SM) - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC - up to
$383.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB Crash Cart Adapter
StarTech - StarTech.com USB Crash Cart Adapter

Mfr #: NOTECONS02

Item #: 001788657

File Transfer & Video - Portable Server Room Laptop to KVM Console Crash Cart (NOTECONS02) - KVM switch - 1 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop
$391.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB to Serial Hub
StarTech - StarTech.com USB to Serial Hub
16 Port - COM Port Retention - Rack Mount and Daisy Chainable - FTDI USB to RS232 Hub (ICUSB23216FD) - Serial adapter - USB 2.0 - RS-232 x 16 - black
$392.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Laptop Docking Module for Conference Table Connectivity Box
StarTech - StarTech.com Laptop Docking Module for Conference Table Connectivity Box
4K HDMI - USB-C / USB-A - USB-C PD - Boardroom Docking Station (MOD4DOCKACPD) - Docking station - USB-C - HDMI - GigE - for P/N: BEZ4MOD, BOX4MODULE
$335.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 8 Port VGA KVM Switch
StarTech - StarTech.com 8 Port VGA KVM Switch
1U Rack Mount - USB VGA KVM Switch with Audio - 1920 x 1440 @60hz - KVM Video Switch (SV831DUSBAU) - KVM / audio switch - 8 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - desktop - for P/N: RK2537BKM, RK4236BKB, RK4242BK24, RK4242BK30
$329.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cat6 Ethernet Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Cat6 Ethernet Cable
CMP -1000 ft Bulk Roll - Black Cat 6 Cable - UTP - Cat6 Cable - Network Cable - Cat6 RJ45 - Cat 6 Wire (WIRC6CMPBLK) - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - plenum, solid - black
$363.99