BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

StarTech
$70 - $80
StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.0 / eSATA Dual Hard Drive Docking Station with UASP for 2.5/3.5in SATA SSD / HDD
StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.0 / eSATA Dual Hard Drive Docking Station with UASP for 2.5/3.5in SATA SSD / HDD
SATA 6 Gbps USB 3.0 Dual Drive Dock - Storage controller - 2.5", 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 600 MBps - eSATA 6Gb/s, USB 3.0 - black - for P/N: SVA12M5NA
$79.99
StarTech - 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km
StarTech - 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km

Mfr #: ET90110ST2

Item #: 03717838

Media converter - 10Base-T 100Base-FX 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - external - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
$79.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port PCI SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Adapter Card with SATA / SP4 Power
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port PCI SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Adapter Card with SATA / SP4 Power

Mfr #: PCIUSB3S4

Item #: 03933475

USB adapter - PCI-X low profile - USB, Hi-Speed USB, SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - 4 ports - red
$72.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port Black USB KVM Switch Kit with Cables and Audio
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port Black USB KVM Switch Kit with Cables and Audio

Mfr #: SV411KUSB

Item #: 01937745

KVM / audio switch - USB - 4 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - desktop
$73.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Mountable 4 Port Rugged Industrial USB Hub
StarTech - StarTech.com Mountable 4 Port Rugged Industrial USB Hub

Mfr #: ST4200USBM

Item #: 02662883

Hub - 4 x Hi-Speed USB - DIN rail mountable - DC power
$75.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Industrial RS232 to RS422/485 Serial Port Converter w/ 15KV ESD Protection
StarTech - StarTech.com Industrial RS232 to RS422/485 Serial Port Converter w/ 15KV ESD Protection

Mfr #: IC232485S

Item #: 001372609

RS232 to RS 422 RS485 Converter Adapter (IC232485S) - Serial adapter - RS-232 - RS-422/485 x 1 - black
$79.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port HDMI Switch
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port HDMI Switch

Mfr #: VS421HD4K

Item #: 002583995

4K 30Hz - Aluminum Housing and MHL Support - 4x1 HDMI Switcher Box - 4K HDMI Selector Switch with Remote (VS421HD4K) - Video/audio switch - 4 x HDMI - desktop - AC 100/230 V - for P/N: SVA5M3NEUA
$74.99
StarTech - StarTech.com VHDCI to Quad DVI-D Splitter Breakout Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com VHDCI to Quad DVI-D Splitter Breakout Cable

Mfr #: VHDCI24DVI

Item #: 001537644

VHDCI (M) to 4 port DVI-D (F) Cable for NVIDIA & VisionTek Graphics Cards (VHDCI24DVI) - DVI cable - DVI-D (F) to 68 pin VHDCI (M) - 8.7 in - molded - black
$74.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 100 ft Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 100 ft Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Cable
HD15 M/M - VGA cable - HD-15 (M) to HD-15 (M) - 100 ft - black
$72.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port Professional PS/2 KVM Switch
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port Professional PS/2 KVM Switch

Mfr #: SV231USB

Item #: 00870573

KVM switch - PS/2 - 2 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop
$72.99