BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

StarTech
$70 - $80
Cables
StarTech - StarTech.com 100 ft Coax High Resolution VGA Monitor Extension Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 100 ft Coax High Resolution VGA Monitor Extension Cable
HD15 M/F - Display extender (MXT101HQ_100) - VGA extension cable - HD-15 (VGA) (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (F) - 100 ft - molded - for P/N: DP2VGAMM6, DP2VGAMM6B, DS128, DSRXL, HD2VGAMM6, ST122
$70.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.0 to HDMI Adapter
StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.0 to HDMI Adapter

Mfr #: USB32HDES

Item #: 001626258

Slim Design - 1920x1200 - Adapter cable - TAA Compliant - USB Type A male to HDMI female - 7.5 in - black - 1080p support - for P/N: HDDVIMM3, HDMM12, HDMM15, HDMM1MP, HDMM2MP, HDMM3, HDMM3MP, HDMM50A, HDMM6, HDPMM50
$75.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1m Infiniband External SAS Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 1m Infiniband External SAS Cable
SFF-8470 to SFF-8470 - Up to 6 Gbps (SAS7070S100) - SAS external cable - SAS 6Gbit/s - 4-Lane - 4 x InfiniBand (P) to 4 x InfiniBand (P) - 3.3 ft - thumbscrews - black
$72.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Mountable 4 Port Rugged Industrial USB Hub
StarTech - StarTech.com Mountable 4 Port Rugged Industrial USB Hub

Mfr #: ST4200USBM

Item #: 02662883

Hub - 4 x Hi-Speed USB - DIN rail mountable - DC power
$75.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.0 to VGA Adapter
StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.0 to VGA Adapter

Mfr #: USB32VGAES

Item #: 001626259

Slim Design - 1920x1200 - Adapter - TAA Compliant - USB Type A male to HD-15 (VGA) female - 7.5 in - black - for P/N: MXT101MM
$75.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Infiniband External SAS Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Infiniband External SAS Cable

Mfr #: SAS7070S200

Item #: 04005691

SFF-8470 to SFF-8470 - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) external cable - SAS 6Gbit/s - 4-Lane - 4x InfiniBand - 4x InfiniBand - 6.6 ft - thumbscrews - black
$71.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 50 ft Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Cable with Audio
StarTech - StarTech.com 50 ft Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Cable with Audio

Mfr #: MXTHQMM50A

Item #: 03449647

VGA cable - HD-15, stereo mini jack (M) to HD-15, stereo mini jack (M) - 50 ft - black
$70.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 15 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable- Aqua
StarTech - StarTech.com 15 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable- Aqua
50/125 - Fiber Optic Cable - 40/100Gb - LSZH (450FBLCLC15) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$75.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Dual Link Digital Flat Panel Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Dual Link Digital Flat Panel Cable

Mfr #: DVIDDMM30

Item #: 02162502

DVI cable - dual link - DVI-D M - DVI-D M - 30 ft
$73.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1m External Mini SAS Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 1m External Mini SAS Cable

Mfr #: ISAS88881

Item #: 03474306

Serial Attached SCSI SFF-8088 - SAS external cable - SAS 6Gbit/s - 4-Lane - 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (P) to 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (P) - 3.3 ft - latched - black
$71.99
StarTech - StarTech.com VHDCI Breakout Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com VHDCI Breakout Cable

Mfr #: VHDCI24HD

Item #: 001537645

VHDCI to 4x HDMI M/F - VHDCI Cable for NVIDIA & VisionTek Graphics Cards (VHDCI24HD) - Video cable - HDMI (F) to 68 pin VHDCI (M) - 7.9 in - molded - black
$77.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 100 ft Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 100 ft Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Cable
HD15 M/M - VGA cable - HD-15 (M) to HD-15 (M) - 100 ft - black
$72.99
StarTech - StarTech.com VHDCI to Quad DVI-D Splitter Breakout Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com VHDCI to Quad DVI-D Splitter Breakout Cable

Mfr #: VHDCI24DVI

Item #: 001537644

VHDCI (M) to 4 port DVI-D (F) Cable for NVIDIA & VisionTek Graphics Cards (VHDCI24DVI) - DVI cable - DVI-D (F) to 68 pin VHDCI (M) - 8.7 in - molded - black
$74.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10 ft. (3 m) HDMI to DisplayPort Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 10 ft. (3 m) HDMI to DisplayPort Cable

Mfr #: HD2DPMM10

Item #: 007689564

4K 30Hz - Video cable - HDMI, USB (power only) male to DisplayPort male - 10 ft - black - 4K support, active
$71.99