BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

StarTech
$350 - $375
StarTech - StarTech.com USB C Dock
StarTech - StarTech.com USB C Dock
Triple 4K Monitor USB Type-C Docking Station - 100W Power Delivery - DP 1.4 Alt Mode & DSC, 2x DisplayPort 1.4/HDMI 2.0 - 6xUSB (2x 10Gbps), SD - Windows/Chrome - Docking station - USB-C - HDMI, 2 x DP - GigE - 100 Watt
$371.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4K HDMI over IP Receiver for ST12MHDLAN4K
StarTech - StarTech.com 4K HDMI over IP Receiver for ST12MHDLAN4K
4K Receiver - HDMI Over Cat6 - 4k AV Receiver (ST12MHDLAN4R) - Video/audio extender - receiver - GigE, HDMI - up to 328 ft - for P/N: ST12MHDLAN4K, SV565HDIP, SVA12M2NEUA, SVA12M5NA, VIDWALLMNT
$372.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Multi-Input to HDMI Converter Switch
StarTech - StarTech.com Multi-Input to HDMI Converter Switch

Mfr #: HDVGADP2HD

Item #: 003966250

DisplayPort, VGA and Dual-HDMI to HDMI Switch - Priority and Automatic Switch - 4K (HDVGADP2HD) - Video/audio switch - desktop - for P/N: BOX4CABLE
$360.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MTP to LC Breakout Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com MTP to LC Breakout Cable
30 ft / 10m - OM3 Multimode - 40Gb - Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Optic Cable (MPO8LCPL10M) - Breakout cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 10 m - fiber optic
$372.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Comp. Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Comp. Module
Lifetime Warranty - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$357.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 30m 100 ft 4K HDMI Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 30m 100 ft 4K HDMI Cable

Mfr #: HD2MM30MAO

Item #: 006178295

Active Optical HDMI Cable - 4K 60Hz - HDMI cable - HDMI male to HDMI male - 98 ft - black
$370.99
StarTech - StarTech.com HDBaseT Extender Kit with Compact Transmitter
StarTech - StarTech.com HDBaseT Extender Kit with Compact Transmitter
HDMI over CAT5 - HDMI over HDBaseT - Up to 4K (ST121HDBTDK) - Video/audio extender - transmitter - over CAT 5 - 19 pin HDMI Type A / RJ-45 - up to 230 ft - for P/N: SVA12M2NEUA, SVA12M5NA
$368.99