BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

StarTech
$375 - $400
StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 ft Roll of Gray Plenum CMP Cat5e Solid UTP Bulk Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 ft Roll of Gray Plenum CMP Cat5e Solid UTP Bulk Cable
CMP / FT6 Plenum Rated - Ethernet Cat 5e Bulk Box 24 AWG 1000ft (WIR5ECMPGRY) - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - plenum, solid - gray
$388.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 ft Roll of Blue Plenum CMP Cat5e Solid UTP Bulk Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 ft Roll of Blue Plenum CMP Cat5e Solid UTP Bulk Cable

Mfr #: WIR5ECMPBL

Item #: 001238731

CMP / FT6 Plenum Fire Rating - 24 AWG - Cat 5e Plenum 1000ft (WIR5ECMPBL) - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - solid - blue
$388.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 8 Port VGA KVM Switch
StarTech - StarTech.com 8 Port VGA KVM Switch
1U Rack Mount - USB VGA KVM Switch with Audio - 1920 x 1440 @60hz - KVM Video Switch (SV831DUSBAU) - KVM / audio switch - 8 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - desktop - for P/N: RK3236BKF, RK4236BKB, RK4242BK24, RK4242BK30
$380.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port HDMI KVM
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port HDMI KVM
HDMI KVM Switch - 1080p - USB 3.0 & Audio Support - KVM Video Switch (SV431HDU3A2) - KVM / USB switch - 4 x KVM / audio / USB + 3 x SuperSpeed USB - 1 local user - rack-mountable - AC 120/230 V / DC 9 - 12 V - for P/N: SV431
$346.16 Rebates
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port Dual DVI USB KVM Switch w/ Audio USB Hub
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port Dual DVI USB KVM Switch w/ Audio USB Hub

Mfr #: SV431DD2DUA

Item #: 05376085

KVM / audio / USB switch - USB - 4 ports - 1 local user - external
$386.99
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI Over Cat5e / CAT6 Extender
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI Over Cat5e / CAT6 Extender

Mfr #: ST121HDBTL

Item #: 005027596

Extend up to 210 ft / 70m - HDBaseT Certified - HDMI Extender - IR Extender - HDMI Booster (ST121HDBTL) - Video/audio/infrared/serial/network extender - over CAT 5e/6 - 10Base-T - up to 328 ft - for P/N: SVA1
$389.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1:1 Hard Drive Duplicator and Eraser for 2.5" & 3.5" SATA HDD SSD
StarTech - StarTech.com 1:1 Hard Drive Duplicator and Eraser for 2.5" & 3.5" SATA HDD SSD

Mfr #: SATDUP11

Item #: 001386767

LCD & RS-232 - 14GBpm Duplication Speed - Cloner & Wiper (SATDUP11) - Hard drive duplicator - 2 bays (SATA-600) - for P/N: SVA12M5NA
$389.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10G Network Card
StarTech - StarTech.com 10G Network Card
2x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card (PEX20000SFPI) - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 low profile - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - black - for P/N: BNDTB10G
$387.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MTP Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com MTP Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: MPO12PL10M

Item #: 005960805

30 ft / 10m - OM3 - 40Gb - Push / Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Patch Cable (MPO12PL10M) - Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull - 10 m - fiber optic - 5
$378.99