BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Axiom
Networking
$300 - $400
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$387.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000153 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000153 Compatible

Mfr #: AXG92761

Item #: 004023419

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000153, Brocade 57-1000027-01) - 2Gb Fibre Channel, 4Gb Fibre Channel, 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$379.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen9, DL560 Gen9; StoreEasy 1850
$390.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-SX-MM= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-SX-MM= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MM=) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm (pack of 10) - for Cisco 38XX; ASA 55XX; Catalyst ESS9300; Integrated Services Router 11
$364.99
Axiom - Axiom J9151E-AX
Axiom - Axiom J9151E-AX

Mfr #: J9151E-AX

Item #: 006859919

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Aruba J9151E) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for HPE Aruba 2930F 12, 2930F 8G, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 6300, 6405 48, 6405 96, 64XX, 83XX
$305.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco X2-10GB-SR= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco X2-10GB-SR= Compatible
X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco X2-10GB-SR=) - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560, 3750, 4948 10; ME 4924; Route Switch Processor 720
$335.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco CWDM-SFP-1610= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco CWDM-SFP-1610= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CWDM-SFP-1610=) - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - 1610 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 3560, 3750; ME 2400, 3400, 4924, 6524
$315.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper JNP-1G-T-8PACK Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper JNP-1G-T-8PACK Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JNP-1G-T-8PACK) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft (pack of 8)
$305.99
Axiom - Axiom 3HE07928AA
Axiom - Axiom 3HE07928AA
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel 3HE07928AA) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$398.99
Axiom - Axiom Arista QSFP-40G-CSR4-AR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Arista QSFP-40G-CSR4-AR Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4-AR) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-CSR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm
$329.99
Axiom - Axiom FLUKE OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom FLUKE OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LR Compatible

Mfr #: AXG97522

Item #: 005009997

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Fluke OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$378.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX

Mfr #: 10424-AX

Item #: 006921339

100GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
$358.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-CWDM-1350-80= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-CWDM-1350-80= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-CWDM-1350-80=) - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1350 nm
$329.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG93508

Item #: 008279935

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 455886-B21, HP 455888-001) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for HPE SimpliVity 380 Gen10 Node, 380 Gen9 Node; Virtual Connect Flex-10
$314.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 7 m - fiber optic - active
$389.99
Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm
$358.99
Axiom - Axiom NetOptics SFP+KT-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom NetOptics SFP+KT-LR Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetOptics SFP+KT-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$321.99
Axiom - Axiom Oracle 7101686 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Oracle 7101686 Compatible

Mfr #: 7101686-AX

Item #: 003633075

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Oracle 7101686) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$388.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: X710DA2-AX

Item #: 006837724

Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$395.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 m - fiber optic
$377.99