BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Orange
Cables
Networking Cables
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG99975

Item #: 007552781

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 12 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - orange
$9.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N316-07M

Item #: 02676509

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$19.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92629

Item #: 003021525

5m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$43.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N320-001

Item #: 02676513

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 1 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$18.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 4 ft - 0.3 in - S/FTP - CAT 8 - booted, snagless, stranded - orange
$8.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG99929

Item #: 007528393

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 30 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - orange
$15.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92628

Item #: 003021527

3m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$44.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92674

Item #: 003058364

5m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
$49.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92640

Item #: 003021512

10m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$52.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 90 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless - orange
$39.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG96498

Item #: 004373183

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 4 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - orange
$6.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 4M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 13' 13ft 4 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 4M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 13' 13ft 4 Meter

Mfr #: N306-04M

Item #: 000370422

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$13.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N520-04M

Item #: 02676517

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$18.99