We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    StarTech
    $100 - $200
    StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 Dual 4K Dock for Laptops
    StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 Dual 4K Dock for Laptops

    Mfr #: TB3DK2DPW

    Item #: 003543265

    Windows Only - Docking station - Thunderbolt - DP - GigE - for P/N: ARMBARDUO, ARMDUAL, ARMDUAL30, ARMSLIMDUO, TBLT3MM1MA, TBLT3MM2M, TBLT3MM2MA
    $191.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Full Motion TV Wall Mount
    StarTech - StarTech.com Full Motion TV Wall Mount

    Mfr #: FPWARTS1

    Item #: 007689588

    For up to 80" VESA Mount Displays - Wall mount for TV (full-motion adjustable arm) - steel - screen size: 37"-80" - mounting interface: VESA
    $110.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 2x2 HDMI Matrix Switcher
    StarTech - StarTech.com 2x2 HDMI Matrix Switcher

    Mfr #: VS222HD4K

    Item #: 003442005

    4K UltraHD HDMI Switch with Fast Switching, Auto-Sensing and Serial Control (VS222HD4K) - Video/audio switch - 2 x HDMI - desktop
    $178.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 8-Port PCI Express Serial Card
    StarTech - StarTech.com 8-Port PCI Express Serial Card
    16C1050 UART RS232 - PCIE Low Profile Bracket - DB9 Serial Card (PEX8S1050LP) - Serial adapter - PCIe low profile - RS-232 x 8 - yellow
    $174.99
    StarTech - 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 30 km
    StarTech - 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 30 km
    Media converter - 100Base-FX - RJ-45 / SC single mode - external - up to 18.6 miles - 1310 nm
    $187.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com
    StarTech - StarTech.com
    Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable - AC 90 - 260 V - for P/N: GLCLHSMDSTTA, GLCSXMMDSTT, GLCTEST, SFP1GELXST, ST12MHDLAN4K, ST12MHDLAN4R
    $158.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Vertical Dual Monitor Stand
    StarTech - StarTech.com Vertical Dual Monitor Stand

    Mfr #: ARMBARDUOV

    Item #: 004706914

    Steel - For Monitors up to 27in - Stand for 2 monitors - heavy duty steel - black - screen size 13-27 - desktop stand
    $106.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 10/100 Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter SC w/ PoE
    StarTech - StarTech.com 10/100 Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter SC w/ PoE

    Mfr #: MCM110SC2P

    Item #: 02959672

    Media converter - 10Base-T 100Base-FX 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - SC multi-mode - external - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $142.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-AOC5M Compatible SFP+ Active Optical Cable
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-AOC5M Compatible SFP+ Active Optical Cable
    5 m (16.4 ft) - 10 GbE - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ latched to SFP+ latched - 5 m - fiber optic - SFF-8431/SFF-8432 - active - black
    $138.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com MTP to LC Breakout Cable
    StarTech - StarTech.com MTP to LC Breakout Cable

    Mfr #: MPO8LCPL3M

    Item #: 005960794

    10 ft / 3m - OM3 Multimode - 40Gb - Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Optic Cable (MPO8LCPL3M) - Breakout cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 3 m - fiber optic - 5
    $183.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Compliant SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable
    StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Compliant SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable
    10 m (33 ft) - 10 GbE - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ latched to SFP+ latched - 33 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8431/SFF-8432 - active - black
    $161.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Secure Tablet Floor Stand
    StarTech - StarTech.com Secure Tablet Floor Stand
    Anti-Theft - Lockable Tablet Mount - For 9.7" Tablets - Metal Construction - Fixed Height (STNDTBLT1FS) - Mounting kit (feet, pole, holder, pole connector, pole base, base) for tablet - plastic, aluminum, steel - s
    $171.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 1 Port PCIe Network Card
    StarTech - StarTech.com 1 Port PCIe Network Card

    Mfr #: ST2GPEX

    Item #: 007496331

    2.5Gbps 2.5GBASE-T PCIe Network Card x4 PCIe - PCI Express LAN Card - RTL8125 (ST2GPEX) - Network adapter - PCIe x4 low profile - 10M/100M/1G/2.5 Gigabit Ethernet x 1
    $115.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Vertical Cable Organizer with Finger Ducts
    StarTech - StarTech.com Vertical Cable Organizer with Finger Ducts

    Mfr #: CMVER40UF

    Item #: 004408588

    Vertical Cable Management Panel - Rack-Mount Cable Raceway - 0U - 6 ft. (CMVER40UF) - Cable organizer - 6 ft - black - 40U - for P/N: RK2537BKM, RK4242BK24, RK4242BK30
    $118.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com "12U Open Frame Wall Mount Network Rack
    StarTech - StarTech.com "12U Open Frame Wall Mount Network Rack

    Mfr #: RK12WALLOA

    Item #: 005184283

    2-Post Adjustable Depth (12"" to 20"") Computer & Server Equipment Rack - 198lbs capacity (RK12WALLO)" - Rack - wall mountable - black - 12U - 20"
    $171.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 4-Port PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card
    StarTech - StarTech.com 4-Port PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card
    Network adapter - PCIe - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - yellow
    $130.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 2x1 VGA + HDMI to VGA Converter Switch w/ Priority Switching
    StarTech - StarTech.com 2x1 VGA + HDMI to VGA Converter Switch w/ Priority Switching
    Multi-format VGA and HDMI to VGA Selector - 1080p (VS221HD2VGA) - Video/audio switch - desktop - for P/N: SVA5N3NEUA
    $162.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Dual Monitor USB C Docking Station
    StarTech - StarTech.com Dual Monitor USB C Docking Station
    For Windows Laptops - DisplayPort Multiport Adapter (DK30C2DAGPD) - Docking station - USB-C - 2 x DP - GigE - for P/N: ARMBARDUO, ARMBARDUOV, ARMDUAL, ARMDUAL30, ARMDUALV, ARMSLIMDUO
    $109.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Industrial
    StarTech - StarTech.com Industrial

    Mfr #: HB20A7AME

    Item #: 005960807

    Hub - 7 x USB 2.0 - DIN rail mountable - DC power
    $199.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Mini Thunderbolt 3 Dock
    StarTech - StarTech.com Mini Thunderbolt 3 Dock

    Mfr #: TB3DKM2HD

    Item #: 006073158

    MacBook Pro Windows, Dual 4K 60Hz - Docking station - USB-C 3.1 / Thunderbolt 3 - 2 x HDMI - GigE
    $141.99