We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    StarTech
    $400 - $500
    StarTech - 4 Port USB 2.0 Extender over Cat5 or Cat6
    StarTech - 4 Port USB 2.0 Extender over Cat5 or Cat6

    Mfr #: USB2004EXT2

    Item #: 03265308

    Up to 330 ft - USB extender - 4 ports - external - up to 330 ft
    $488.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 1-Port USB 2.0-Over-Cat5-or-Cat6 Extender Kit
    StarTech - StarTech.com 1-Port USB 2.0-Over-Cat5-or-Cat6 Extender Kit
    Locally or Remotely Powered - 330 ft. (100 m) - USB extender - USB 2.0 - up to 328 ft
    $493.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port Quad Monitor Dual-Link DVI USB KVM Switch with Audio & Hub
    StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port Quad Monitor Dual-Link DVI USB KVM Switch with Audio & Hub

    Mfr #: SV231QDVIUA

    Item #: 03261736

    KVM / audio / USB switch - USB - 2 x KVM / audio / USB - 1 local user - desktop
    $456.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI over IP Extender with Video Compression
    StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI over IP Extender with Video Compression
    1080p - Video/audio/infrared extender - HDMI - up to 49 ft - TAA Compliant
    $437.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI Over CAT6 Extender
    StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI Over CAT6 Extender
    4K 60Hz Up to 70m / 230 ft - Video/audio/infrared extender - HDMI - up to 328 ft - TAA Compliant
    $439.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible SFP+ Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible SFP+ Module
    Lifetime Warranty - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
    $454.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible SFP+ Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible SFP+ Module
    Lifetime Warranty - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $443.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible SFP+ Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible SFP+ Module
    Lifetime Warranty - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to Cisco SFP-10G-LRM) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm
    $440.99