BROWSE BY
Browse by Category
Refine by:

Output Interface

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
StarTech
$800 - $900
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI over Fiber KVM Console Extender
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI over Fiber KVM Console Extender

Mfr #: SV565FXHD

Item #: 003132548

USB or PS2 Keyboard and Mouse - Single mode or Multimode - KVM support - 1KM (3280ft) (SV565FXHD) - KVM / audio / infrared extender - Fibre Channel, HDMI - up to 1.2 miles
$863.99
StarTech - StarTech.com HPE JD094B-BX60-U Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com HPE JD094B-BX60-U Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-BX - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD094B-BX60-U) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 37.3 miles -
$857.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX-D-60 Compatible Transceiver Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX-D-60 Compatible Transceiver Module
10GBASE-BX SFP+ - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi SM DS Fiber - 60km DDM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-BX-D-60) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-D - LC single-mode
$857.99
StarTech - StarTech.com HPE JD094B-BX60-D Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com HPE JD094B-BX60-D Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-BX - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD094B-BX60-D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 37.3 miles -
$857.99
StarTech - STARTECH 4 Port USB VGA IP KVM Switch with Virtual Media
StarTech - STARTECH 4 Port USB VGA IP KVM Switch with Virtual Media

Mfr #: SV441DUSBI

Item #: 02838472

KVM switch - USB - 4 ports - 1 local user - 1 IP user - 1U - external
$835.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 330ft (100m) USB HDMI over CAT5e / CAT6 KVM Extender
StarTech - StarTech.com 330ft (100m) USB HDMI over CAT5e / CAT6 KVM Extender
1080p Uncompressed HD Video - IT Grade KVM Console Extender for PC (SV565UTPHDU) - KVM / USB extender - up to 328 ft - for P/N: SVA5M4NEUA
$895.99
StarTech - StarTech.com HPE J9153A Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com HPE J9153A Compatible SFP+ Module

Mfr #: J9153A-ST

Item #: 007471455

10GBASE-ER 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver 40km DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J9153A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 155
$882.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE NIC Chassis + Card
StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE NIC Chassis + Card

Mfr #: BNDTB10GI

Item #: 005564843

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 low profile - 1/2.5/5/10GBase-T x 1 - with Thunderbolt 3 PCIe Expansion Chassis (TB31PCIEX16) with DisplayPort
$866.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX-U-60 Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX-U-60 Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-BX - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-BX-U-60) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 37
$857.99
1