BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Networking Accessories
$100 - $200
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT MMC200/LC
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT MMC200/LC
Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$158.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT MMC200/SC
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT MMC200/SC
Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
$149.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT-MMC6006
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT-MMC6006
Network extender - GigE, Ethernet over VDSL2 - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / BNC - up to 1.9 miles
$181.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT MMC200/ST
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT MMC200/ST
Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$156.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis USM2000
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis USM2000
Media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX - 24 pin USB-C / LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$183.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT DMC100
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT DMC100
Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
$156.99
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

Mfr #: DDCC6-011

Item #: 02243877

Network cable - RJ-45 (F) - RJ-45 (F) - 11 ft - UTP - ( CAT 6 ) - black
$170.99
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

Mfr #: DDCC6-013

Item #: 02243878

Network cable - RJ-45 (F) - RJ-45 (F) - 13 ft - UTP - ( CAT 6 ) - black
$178.99
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

Mfr #: DDCC6-015

Item #: 02243879

Network cable - RJ-45 (F) - RJ-45 (F) - 15 ft - UTP - ( CAT 6 ) - black
$184.99
APC - APC
APC - APC

Mfr #: CAT6PNL-24

Item #: 001074632

Patch panel - 24 ports - TAA Compliant - for P/N: SRT8KXLJ, SURT20KUXI-IN
$180.99
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

Mfr #: DDCC5E-017

Item #: 000059062

Network cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 17 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser - gray
$113.99
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

Mfr #: DDCC5E-023

Item #: 003190112

Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 23 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - gray
$119.99
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

Mfr #: DDCC6-009

Item #: 000060013

Network cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 9 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - black
$161.99
APC - APC
APC - APC

Mfr #: AP9322

Item #: 001132785

Motion sensor - white
$147.99
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

Mfr #: DDCC6-017

Item #: 000884813

Network cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 17 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - black
$191.99
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

Mfr #: DDCC5E-013

Item #: 000059060

Network cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 13 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser - gray
$106.99
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

Mfr #: DDCC5E-039

Item #: 000060344

Network cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 39 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - gray
$135.99
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

Mfr #: DDCC5E-041

Item #: 001133609

Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 41 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - gray
$141.99