BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$400 - $500
Cisco
Networking
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8851
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8851
VoIP phone - SIP, RTCP, RTP, SRTP, SDP - 5 lines
$415.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - FC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for ONS 15454 SONET Multiservice Provisioning Platform
$428.99
Cisco - Cisco Unified Wireless IP Phone 7925G
Cisco - Cisco Unified Wireless IP Phone 7925G
Wireless VoIP phone - IEEE 802.11b/g/a (Wi-Fi) - SCCP - multiline
$474.99
Cisco - Cisco 878 Security Bundle with PLUS Feature Set
Cisco - Cisco 878 Security Bundle with PLUS Feature Set
Router - DSL modem - 4-port switch - WAN ports: 2 - refurbished
$416.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350-10MP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350-10MP
Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE+ (128 W)
$437.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business WAP581
Cisco - Cisco Small Business WAP581
Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$455.99
Cisco - Cisco Meraki Go GS110-24P
Cisco - Cisco Meraki Go GS110-24P
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) (uplink) - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (195 W)
$480.99
Cisco - Cisco 1-port VDSL2/ADSL2+ over POTS with Annex A
Cisco - Cisco 1-port VDSL2/ADSL2+ over POTS with Annex A
DSL modem - Network Interface Module (NIM) - refurbished - for Cisco 4451, 4451-X; Integrated Services Router 4221, 4321, 4331, 4351, 4431
$409.99
Cisco - Cisco 878W
Cisco - Cisco 878W
Router - DSL modem - 4-port switch - ATM - WAN ports: 2 - 802.11b/g - refurbished
$451.99
Cisco - GM LE40/52RACBTC
Cisco - GM LE40/52RACBTC
$466.99
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Security appliance - 8 ports - 10 users - 100Mb LAN
$429.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart Plus SG220-26P
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart Plus SG220-26P
Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 20 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (180 W) - refurbished
$404.99
Cisco - Cisco Unified Wireless IP Phone 7925G
Cisco - Cisco Unified Wireless IP Phone 7925G
Wireless VoIP phone - IEEE 802.11b/g/a (Wi-Fi) - SCCP - multiline
$474.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1815I
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1815I
Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$410.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-28PP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-28PP
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (180 W) - refurbished
$488.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1142 Controller-based
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1142 Controller-based
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
$452.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 15310-CE-MR-6-WS, 15454-ML-MR-10++=, 15454-ML-MR-10-RF, 15454-ML-MR-10-WS
$444.99