BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Black
$100 - $200
StarTech
StarTech - StarTech.com Ergonomic Anti-Fatigue Mat for Standing Desks
StarTech - StarTech.com Ergonomic Anti-Fatigue Mat for Standing Desks

Mfr #: STSMAT

Item #: 004692169

Anti-slip mat - black - for P/N ARMSTS, BNDSTSDUAL, BNDSTSPIVOT, BNDSTSSLIM
$107.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port Mini DisplayPort MST Hub
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port Mini DisplayPort MST Hub
4K 30Hz - Mini DP to DisplayPort Splitter for Multiple Monitors - mDP to DP (MSTMDP124DP) - Video splitter - 4 x DisplayPort - desktop
$149.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Ceiling TV Mount
StarTech - StarTech.com Ceiling TV Mount
3.5' to 5' Pole - Full Motion - Supports Displays 32" to 75" - For VESA Mount Compatible TVs (FLATPNLCEIL) - Bracket - for flat panel - black - screen size: 32"-75" - ceiling mountable - for P/N: HDMIPLATE
$165.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port DisplayPort KVM Switch
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port DisplayPort KVM Switch
4K 60Hz - UHD DP 1.2 USB KVM Switch w/ 4ft Cables & Audio - Bus Powered & Remote Switching - KVM / audio switch - 2 x KVM / audio - desktop
$102.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port 1U Rack Mount USB KVM Switch with OSD
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port 1U Rack Mount USB KVM Switch with OSD

Mfr #: SV431DUSBU

Item #: 03011883

KVM switch - USB - 4 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop
$163.99
StarTech - 2 Port USB HDMI KVM Switch with Audio and USB 2.0 Hub
StarTech - 2 Port USB HDMI KVM Switch with Audio and USB 2.0 Hub

Mfr #: SV231HDMIUA

Item #: 03031835

KVM / audio / USB switch - USB - 2 ports - 1 local user - external
$167.99
StarTech - StarTech.com PoE+ Industrial Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter 60W
StarTech - StarTech.com PoE+ Industrial Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter 60W
SFP to RJ45 - Singlemode/Multimode Fiber to Copper Gigabit Ethernet - Compact Size - IP-30/ -40 to +75C - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
$192.99
StarTech - StarTech.com External Mini SAS Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com External Mini SAS Cable

Mfr #: ISAS88883

Item #: 03996105

Serial Attached SCSI SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) external cable - SAS 6Gbit/s - 4-Lane - 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) - 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) - 10
$115.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Plenum Rated High Speed HDMI Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Plenum Rated High Speed HDMI Cable

Mfr #: HDPMM35

Item #: 001893171

35ft 10m - Ultra HD 4k x 2k 30Hz - 35 feet Long HDMI to HDMI Male to Male Cord - CMP / FT6 (HDPMM35) - HDMI cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 35 ft - shielded - black
$160.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 3m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU3M
StarTech - StarTech.com 3m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU3M
40GbE Copper DAC 40Gbps Passive Twinax - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ latched to QSFP+ latched - 10 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8436 - passive - black
$110.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender 802.3at & 802.3af
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender 802.3at & 802.3af

Mfr #: POEEXT2GAT

Item #: 004408576

100m (330ft) - Power over Ethernet Extender - PoE Repeater Network Extender (POEEXT2GAT) - Network extender - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 2 ports - RJ-45 / 2 x RJ-45 - up to 328 f
$135.99
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI Splitter
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI Splitter

Mfr #: ST124HD20

Item #: 004910805

4 Port - HDMI Splitter 1 In 4 Out - 4K 60Hz - Video/audio switch - 4 x HDMI - desktop - AC 100 - 240 V - ST124HD20 - Video/audio switch - 4 x HDMI - desktop - AC 100 - 240 V - for P/N: ST121HD20FXA, VIDWALLMNT
$119.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet over Coaxial LAN Extender Receiver 2.4 km (1.5 mi)
StarTech - StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet over Coaxial LAN Extender Receiver 2.4 km (1.5 mi)

Mfr #: EOC1110R

Item #: 007678919

IP to Coax Converter - Ethernet over RG6 Coax Receiver (EOC1110R) - Short-haul modem - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / F connector - up to 1.5 miles - for P/N: SVA12M2NEUA, SVA
$198.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Desk Mount Dual Monitor Arm
StarTech - StarTech.com Desk Mount Dual Monitor Arm

Mfr #: ARMDUAL

Item #: 002066161

Articulating - Supports Monitors 12" to 24" - Adjustable VESA Monitor Arm - Grommet or Desk Mount - Black (ARMDUAL) - Mounting kit - for 2 LCD displays (adjustable arm) - plastic, steel - black - screen size: 12"
$159.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port USB DVI KVM Switch with DDM Fast Switching Technology and Cables
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port USB DVI KVM Switch with DDM Fast Switching Technology and Cables
Dual Port DVI USB KVM Switch - DDM KVM Switch (SV231DVIUDDM) - KVM / USB switch - 2 x KVM / USB - 1 local user - desktop
$190.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Dual Bay USB 3.0/ eSATA Hard Drive Duplicator Dock for 2.5" & 3.5" SATA SSD HDD with UASP (6Gbps)
StarTech - StarTech.com Dual Bay USB 3.0/ eSATA Hard Drive Duplicator Dock for 2.5" & 3.5" SATA SSD HDD with UASP (6Gbps)
Standalone Docking Station (SDOCK2U33RE) - Storage controller with power indicator - 2.5", 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 600 MBps - USB 3.0 - black - fo
$133.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Black CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Riser Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Black CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Riser Cable

Mfr #: WIR5ECMRBK

Item #: 001208244

Cat 5e Riser Cable - Cat.5e CMR Ethernet Cable - 24 AWG - Black (WIR5ECMRBK) - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser, solid - black
$154.99