BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Axiom
$2,000 - $2,500
Networking
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM Compatible
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm
$2,372.99
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10125 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10125 Compatible

Mfr #: 10125-AX

Item #: 001357223

XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10125) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - for Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 8500, 8800, 8900
$2,277.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX

Mfr #: 10443-AX

Item #: 006921198

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - aqua
$2,065.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX

Mfr #: 10444-AX

Item #: 006921433

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - aqua
$2,289.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR-8-E Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR-8-E Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR-8-E) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm (pack of 8)
$2,004.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZR Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for Brocade NetIron CER 20XX, CES 20XX, MLX-16, 32, MLX-4, MLX-8, XMR 16000, XMR 400
$2,217.99
Axiom - Axiom Alcatel 3HE05894AA Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Alcatel 3HE05894AA Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05894AA) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm
$2,145.99
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BBRK Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BBRK Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBRL) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - for Dell Networking C1048, C9010, S5000, S6000, S6100; Dell EMC Networking N3132, S4048, Z9100
$2,151.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 40G-QSFP-LM4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 40G-QSFP-LM4 Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 40G-QSFP-LM4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LM4 - LC - up to 0.6 miles - 1310 nm - for Brocade VDX 6740, 6740T, 6940-36Q, 8770-4, 8770-8
$2,297.99
Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W8178 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W8178 Compatible

Mfr #: 45W8178-AX

Item #: 001217112

XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W8178) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - for P/N: 4002BY2, 4002BY4
$2,217.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 25 m - fiber optic - active
$2,105.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 30 m - fiber optic - active
$2,357.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 25 m - fiber optic - active
$2,105.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 30 m - fiber optic - active
$2,357.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR= Compatible

Mfr #: AXG93541

Item #: 006053101

XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR=) - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant
$2,339.99
Axiom - Axiom AXG94001
Axiom - Axiom AXG94001

Mfr #: AXG94001

Item #: 006858988

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant
$2,417.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3033= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3033= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-3033) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1530.33 nm - TAA Compliant
$2,384.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3112= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3112= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-3112) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1531.12 nm - TAA Compliant
$2,384.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3190= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3190= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-3190) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1531.90 nm - TAA Compliant
$2,384.99