BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
External
StarTech
$300 - $400
StarTech - StarTech.com 10/100 VDSL Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire
StarTech - StarTech.com 10/100 VDSL Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire

Mfr #: 110VDSLEXT

Item #: 02895222

Short-haul modem - 10Base-T 100Base-TX - external - up to 0.6 miles
$313.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Wireless HDMI Transmitter and Receiver Kit
StarTech - StarTech.com Wireless HDMI Transmitter and Receiver Kit

Mfr #: ST121WHDLR

Item #: 006853146

656 ft. - 1080p (ST121WHDLR) - Wireless video/audio extender - up to 656 ft
$319.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 8 Port 1U RackMount USB PS/2 KVM Switch with OSD
StarTech - StarTech.com 8 Port 1U RackMount USB PS/2 KVM Switch with OSD

Mfr #: SV831DUSB

Item #: 02265431

KVM switch - USB - 8 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop
$331.99
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI over Ethernet Receiver for ST12MHDLAN2K with Video Wall Support
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI over Ethernet Receiver for ST12MHDLAN2K with Video Wall Support
1080p - HDMI over CAT5e or CAT6 Network Receiver (ST12MHDLAN2R) - Video/audio extender - receiver - HDMI - up to 328 ft - TAA Compliant - for P/N: ST12MHDLAN2K
$338.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 8 Port Cat 5 VGA Digital Signage Broadcaster with RS232 & Audio
StarTech - StarTech.com 8 Port Cat 5 VGA Digital Signage Broadcaster with RS232 & Audio

Mfr #: DS128

Item #: 007245112

Video/audio/serial extender - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - 8 ports - up to 984 ft - for P/N: DSRXL
$369.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4K HDMI over IP Receiver for ST12MHDLAN4K
StarTech - StarTech.com 4K HDMI over IP Receiver for ST12MHDLAN4K
4K Receiver - HDMI Over Cat6 - 4k AV Receiver (ST12MHDLAN4R) - Video/audio extender - receiver - GigE, HDMI - up to 328 ft - for P/N: ST12MHDLAN4K, SV565HDIP, SVA12M2NEUA, SVA12M5NA, VIDWALLMNT
$372.99
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI Over Cat5e / CAT6 Extender
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI Over Cat5e / CAT6 Extender

Mfr #: ST121HDBTL

Item #: 005027596

Extend up to 210 ft / 70m - HDBaseT Certified - HDMI Extender - IR Extender - HDMI Booster (ST121HDBTL) - Video/audio/infrared/serial/network extender - over CAT 5e/6 - 10Base-T - up to 328 ft - for P/N: SVA1
$389.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km
StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km
Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
$398.99
1