We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
Networking Cables
StarTech
$100 - $200
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Compliant QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Compliant QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable

Mfr #: QSFPMM2M

Item #: 002484626

2 m (6.6 ft) - 40 GbE - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - black
$106.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-AOC3M Compatible 3m 10G SFP+ to SFP AOC Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-AOC3M Compatible 3m 10G SFP+ to SFP AOC Cable
10GbE SFP+ Active Optical Fiber - 10Gbps SFP + Cable 9.84' - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ latched to SFP+ latched - 3 m - fiber optic - SFF-8431/SFF-8432 - active - black
$108.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible 7m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible 7m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: SFP10GAC7M

Item #: 005364904

10 GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Active Twinax - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ latched to SFP+ latched - 23 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8431/SFF-8432 - active - black
$109.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 3m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU3M
StarTech - StarTech.com 3m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU3M
40GbE Copper DAC 40Gbps Passive Twinax - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ latched to QSFP+ latched - 10 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8436 - passive - black
$110.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 7m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
StarTech - StarTech.com 7m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Active Twinax - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ latched to SFP+ latched - 23 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8431/SFF-8432 - active - black
$111.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-AOC5M Compatible 5m 10G SFP+ to SFP AOC Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-AOC5M Compatible 5m 10G SFP+ to SFP AOC Cable
10GbE SFP+ Active Optical Fiber - 10Gbps SFP + Cable 16.4' - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ latched to SFP+ latched - 5 m - fiber optic - SFF-8431/SFF-8432 - active - black
$114.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible 3m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible 3m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable
40 GbE QSFP+ Copper DAC 40 Gbps Low Power Passive Twinax - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ latched to QSFP+ latched - 10 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8436 - passive - black
$116.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 500 ft Roll of Blue Plenum CMP Cat5e Solid UTP Bulk Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 500 ft Roll of Blue Plenum CMP Cat5e Solid UTP Bulk Cable
CMP / FT6 Plenum Fire Rating - 24 AWG Cat 5e Wiring Plenum 500ft (WIR5ECMPHBL) - Bulk cable - 499 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - plenum, solid - blue - for P/N: USB2001EXT2P, USB2001EXT2PNA, US
$127.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded 1m QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Direct Attach Breakout Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded 1m QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Direct Attach Breakout Cable
40GbE - QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Copper DAC 40 Gbps - Breakout cable - QSFP+ latched to SFP+ latched - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8431/SFF-8432/SFF-8436 - passive - black
$132.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of White CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Riser Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of White CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Riser Cable

Mfr #: WIR5ECMRWH

Item #: 001208242

Cat 5e Riser Cable - Cat.5e CMR Ethernet Cable - 24 AWG - White (WIR5ECMRWH) - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser, solid - white
$134.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Black CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Riser Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Black CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Riser Cable

Mfr #: WIR5ECMRBK

Item #: 001208244

Cat 5e Riser Cable - Cat.5e CMR Ethernet Cable - 24 AWG - Black (WIR5ECMRBK) - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser, solid - black
$134.99
StarTech - StarTech.com
StarTech - StarTech.com

Mfr #: WIRRJ45BLRL

Item #: 02264114

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 1000 ft - UTP - ( CAT 5e ) - blue
$135.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MTP Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com MTP Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: MPO12PL1M

Item #: 005960802

3 ft / 1m - OM3 - 40Gb - Push / Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Patch Cable (MPO12PL1M) - Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 /
$138.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M
40GbE Copper DAC 40 Gbps Passive Twinax - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8436 - passive - black
$143.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible 10m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible 10m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
10 GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Active Twinax - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ latched to SFP+ latched - 33 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8431/SFF-8432 - active - black
$144.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible 5m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible 5m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable
40 GbE QSFP+ Copper DAC 40 Gbps Low Power Passive Twinax - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ latched to QSFP+ latched - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8436 - passive - black
$144.99