BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

100 Mbps
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT 2711FX/SC
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT 2711FX/SC
Network adapter - PCIe - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - federal government
$194.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT DMC100
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT DMC100
Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
$196.99
APC - APC Network Management Card 2 with Environmental Monitoring, Out of Band Management and Modbus
APC - APC Network Management Card 2 with Environmental Monitoring, Out of Band Management and Modbus

Mfr #: AP9635

Item #: 003915619

Remote management adapter - SmartSlot - 10/100 Ethernet - for P/N: GVX500K1250GS, GVX500K1500GS, GVX750K1250GS, GVX750K1500GS, GVX750K1500HS
$754.99
APC - MGE SNMP/Web Card
APC - MGE SNMP/Web Card

Mfr #: 66074

Item #: 000062644

Remote management adapter - 100Mb LAN, RS-232 - 100Base-TX - gray - for Eaton Upsilon STS; Comet 3000, S31; Galaxy 3000, 5000; MGE UPS Galaxy 4000, 5000
$517.99
Axiom - Axiom Mini MC01-M3T2-AX
Axiom - Axiom Mini MC01-M3T2-AX
Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
$84.99
Axiom - Axiom Mini
Axiom - Axiom Mini
Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
$83.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCI - SFP (mini-GBIC) x 1
$77.99
Axiom - Axiom MCP31-F1-S3S10-AX
Axiom - Axiom MCP31-F1-S3S10-AX
Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 100Base-LX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$101.99