BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Tripp Lite
Cables
$300 - $400
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable (24F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Aqua, 15 m (49.2 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable (24F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Aqua, 15 m (49.2 ft.)
Network cable - MTP/MPO-24 multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO-24 multi-mode (F) - 15 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen
$315.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N549-01K
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N549-01K

Mfr #: N549-01K

Item #: 03222470

Bulk cable - 1000 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$312.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite HDMI Quad Multi-Viewer Switch
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite HDMI Quad Multi-Viewer Switch
4-Port with Built-in IR, 1080p @ 60 Hz (F/4xF) - Video/audio switch - 4 x HDMI - desktop
$335.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N846-01M-24-P
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N846-01M-24-P
Patch cable - MTP/MPO - MTP/MPO - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$339.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite MTP MPO Patch Cable Push Pull Tab 100GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum 3M 10ft 10' '3 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite MTP MPO Patch Cable Push Pull Tab 100GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum 3M 10ft 10' '3 Meter
Patch cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 3 m - fiber optic - simplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$359.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000 ft Cat6 Gigabit Bulk Cable Stranded CMR PVC 24AWG White 1000' TAA
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000 ft Cat6 Gigabit Bulk Cable Stranded CMR PVC 24AWG White 1000' TAA
Bulk cable - TAA Compliant - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - stranded - white
$341.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat6 Gigabit Bulk Cable Stranded CMR PVC 24AWG Blue 1000'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat6 Gigabit Bulk Cable Stranded CMR PVC 24AWG Blue 1000'
Bulk cable - TAA Compliant - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - stranded - blue
$341.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N846-02M-24-P
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N846-02M-24-P
Patch cable - MTP/MPO - MTP/MPO - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$328.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable (24F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Aqua, 20 m (65.6 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable (24F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Aqua, 20 m (65.6 ft.)
Network cable - MTP/MPO-24 multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO-24 multi-mode (F) - 20 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen
$393.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite High-Speed HDMI Cable HDMI Fiber AOC 4K @60Hz Black M/M 60M
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite High-Speed HDMI Cable HDMI Fiber AOC 4K @60Hz Black M/M 60M
HDMI cable - HDMI male to HDMI male - 197 ft - hybrid copper/fiber optic - black - 4K support, Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$339.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-PC to 24F MTP/MPO-PC, Aqua, 10M
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-PC to 24F MTP/MPO-PC, Aqua, 10M
Network cable - MTP/MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO/PC multi-mode (F) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - black, aqua
$396.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP + Active Optical Cable Fiber 40Gb AOC M/M Aqua 1M
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP + Active Optical Cable Fiber 40Gb AOC M/M Aqua 1M
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$343.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 100G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Magenta, 20 m (65.6 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 100G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Magenta, 20 m (65.6 ft.)
Network cable - MTP/MPO-12 multi-mode (F) push/pull to MTP/MPO-12 multi-mode (F) push/pull - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR -
$308.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$339.99