We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Cables
    Networking Cables
    $300 - $400
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
    40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
    $313.99
    Belkin - Belkin
    Belkin - Belkin
    Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - white
    $350.99
    Axiom - Axiom 40GBASE-CR4 to 4 10GBASE-CU
    Axiom - Axiom 40GBASE-CR4 to 4 10GBASE-CU
    Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $327.99
    Belkin - Belkin FastCAT
    Belkin - Belkin FastCAT
    Network cable - 1000 ft - CAT 6 - blue
    $398.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

    Mfr #: N028-01K-GY

    Item #: 02667038

    Bulk cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 1000 ft - UTP - ( CAT 5e ) - solid - gray
    $372.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - riser, solid - yellow
    $318.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - active
    $355.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
    40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
    $391.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - active
    $395.99
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

    Mfr #: DDCC6-060

    Item #: 000061245

    Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 60 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - black
    $342.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Bulk cable - 1000 ft - CAT 6 - orange
    $318.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat6 / Cat6a 10G Bulk Cable Solid Core CMR PVC Blue 1000'
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat6 / Cat6a 10G Bulk Cable Solid Core CMR PVC Blue 1000'
    Bulk cable - TAA Compliant - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3 - solid - blue
    $344.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: 10315-AX

    Item #: 003188073

    Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 33 ft - active
    $372.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 1 m - fiber optic - active
    $369.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: AXG96882

    Item #: 005843719

    100m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 100 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
    $305.99
    Belkin - Belkin
    Belkin - Belkin
    Bulk cable - 1000 ft -UTP - CAT 6 - red
    $366.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP + Active Optical Cable Fiber 40Gb AOC M/M Aqua 1M
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP + Active Optical Cable Fiber 40Gb AOC M/M Aqua 1M
    40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
    $306.99