BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$700 - $800
C2G
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Network Metered, 2U, 24A, 208V, (12) C13 & (4) C19, L6-30P Cord
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Network Metered, 2U, 24A, 208V, (12) C13 & (4) C19, L6-30P Cord

Mfr #: LP-42320

Item #: 006687890

Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 208 V - 5800 VA - 1-phase 3 Wire - Ethernet 10/100, RS-232 - input: NEMA L6-30P - output connectors: 16 (4 x IEC 60320 C19, 1
$704.99
C2G - C2G HDMI + RS232 + IR 4K Scaling RX Box
C2G - C2G HDMI + RS232 + IR 4K Scaling RX Box

Mfr #: C2G30016

Item #: 009134207

Video/audio/serial extender - HDMI, HDBaseT - up to 230 ft
$709.99
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Network Metered, 2U, 24A, 120V, (16) 5-20R, L5-30P Cord
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Network Metered, 2U, 24A, 120V, (16) 5-20R, L5-30P Cord

Mfr #: LP-41320

Item #: 006687911

Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 120 V - 2900 VA - 1-phase 3 Wire - Ethernet 10/100, RS-232 - input: NEMA L5-30P - output connectors: 16 (16 x NEMA 5-20R) - 2U - 10 f
$720.99
C2G - C2G Wiremold Evolution Series Ceiling Box Fully Finished Enclosure
C2G - C2G Wiremold Evolution Series Ceiling Box Fully Finished Enclosure

Mfr #: 16274

Item #: 003066929

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 49 ft - UTP - CAT 5 - booted - gray
$721.99
C2G - C2G 50m MTP/MPO 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable
C2G - C2G 50m MTP/MPO 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable

Mfr #: 33092

Item #: 000724693

Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 50 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$730.99
C2G - C2G 250ft High Speed HDMI Active Optical Cable (AOC) 4K 60Hz Plenum Rated
C2G - C2G 250ft High Speed HDMI Active Optical Cable (AOC) 4K 60Hz Plenum Rated

Mfr #: 41459

Item #: 007722288

High Speed HDMI with Ethernet cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 250 ft - black - 4K support, Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$740.99
C2G - SM MODULE
C2G - SM MODULE
$750.99
C2G - C2G HDMI HDBaseT Over Cat Extender Kit
C2G - C2G HDMI HDBaseT Over Cat Extender Kit

Mfr #: 29307

Item #: 003124568

De-embedder - TAA Compliant - Video/audio extender - HDMI - up to 230 ft - TAA Compliant
$759.99