BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

2 m
C2G
C2G - C2G 2m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 2m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 33306

Item #: 000725001

Blue - 6ft - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - blue
$22.99
C2G - C2G 2m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 2m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 37681

Item #: 000725884

Plenum CMP-Rated - Black - 6ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - black
$25.99
C2G - C2G 2m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 2m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37252

Item #: 000723968

Green - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - green
$17.99
C2G - C2G 2m MPO to 6 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)
C2G - C2G 2m MPO to 6 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)

Mfr #: 31329

Item #: 004502671

Aqua - Breakout cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - OM3/OM4 - riser - aqua
$222.99
C2G - C2G 2m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 2m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 36242

Item #: 000721336

Plenum CMP-Rated - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$52.99
C2G - C2G 2m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 2m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37140

Item #: 000723272

Blue - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - blue
$14.99
C2G - C2G 2m SC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 2m SC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 34940

Item #: 000720192

LSZH - Yellow - 6ft - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$22.99
C2G - C2G 2m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G 2m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 21646

Item #: 000724109

Aqua - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$57.99
C2G - C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 37129

Item #: 000093751

Yellow - 6ft - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$11.99
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 micron - aqua
$21.99
C2G - C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 37104

Item #: 010041112

Yellow - 6ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$19.99
C2G - C2G 2m MPO to 4 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 Riser Rated (OFNR)
C2G - C2G 2m MPO to 4 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 Riser Rated (OFNR)

Mfr #: 31326

Item #: 004502672

Aqua - Breakout cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - OM3 - riser - aqua
$192.99
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3/OM4 - plenum - green
$25.99
C2G - C2G 2m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 2m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37966

Item #: 000720196

Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - orange
$29.99
C2G - C2G 2m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G 2m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 14516

Item #: 000722926

Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$43.99