We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

C2G
$200 - $300
C2G - C2G Netgear AXM761 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver TAA
C2G - C2G Netgear AXM761 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver TAA

Mfr #: AXM761-LEG

Item #: 005350821

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Netgear AXM761) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$257.99
C2G - C2G QLogic SFP8-SW-1PK 8Gbs Fiber Channel SW SFP+ Transceiver TAA
C2G - C2G QLogic SFP8-SW-1PK 8Gbs Fiber Channel SW SFP+ Transceiver TAA
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: QLogic SFP8-SW-1PK) - 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$278.99
C2G - C2G 20 pack 8ft Wiremold Uniduct 2800
C2G - C2G 20 pack 8ft Wiremold Uniduct 2800

Mfr #: 16081

Item #: 002500976

White - Cable raceway - 8 ft - white (pack of 20)
$230.99
C2G - Ortronics Q-Series
C2G - Ortronics Q-Series

Mfr #: EQ02U-CHC

Item #: 007884317

Rack fiber enclosure - black - 2U
$204.99
C2G - C2G 3m MPO to 4 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)
C2G - C2G 3m MPO to 4 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)

Mfr #: 31333

Item #: 004502667

Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
$214.99
C2G - 50PC BOX OF CJ21ACHOK25
C2G - 50PC BOX OF CJ21ACHOK25
$238.99