BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

C2G
$30 - $40
Black
C2G - C2G 10ft USB C to USB Cable
C2G - C2G 10ft USB C to USB Cable

Mfr #: 28872

Item #: 003878679

USB C 2.0 to USB A Cable - M/M - USB cable - USB-C (M) to USB (M) - USB 2.0 - 10 ft - molded - black
$31.99
C2G - C2G 20ft 4K HDMI Cable with Ethernet
C2G - C2G 20ft 4K HDMI Cable with Ethernet

Mfr #: 50632

Item #: 002519485

High Speed - In-Wall CL-2 Rated - HDMI cable with Ethernet - HDMI male to HDMI male - 20 ft - shielded - black - 4K support
$39.99
C2G - C2G Value Series 25ft Value Series Bi-Directional S-Video + 3.5mm Audio to RCA Audio/Video Cable
C2G - C2G Value Series 25ft Value Series Bi-Directional S-Video + 3.5mm Audio to RCA Audio/Video Cable

Mfr #: 27993

Item #: 000082986

Video / audio cable - S-Video / composite video / audio - 4 pin mini-DIN, stereo mini jack male to RCA male - double shielded coaxial - black
$32.99
C2G - C2G 3-Port HDMI Switch
C2G - C2G 3-Port HDMI Switch

Mfr #: 40734

Item #: 001739150

Auto Switch - Video/audio switch - 3 x HDMI - desktop
$34.99
C2G - C2G 1m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 1m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37300

Item #: 000724125

Black - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - black
$30.99
C2G - C2G 10ft USB C to DisplayPort Cable
C2G - C2G 10ft USB C to DisplayPort Cable

Mfr #: 26905

Item #: 007967502

4K Video - M/M - Adapter cable - USB-C (M) to DisplayPort (M) - USB 3.1 / Thunderbolt 3 / DisplayPort - 10 ft - 4K support, gold flashed contacts - black
$39.99
C2G - C2G CMG-Rated DB9 Low Profile Null Modem F-F
C2G - C2G CMG-Rated DB9 Low Profile Null Modem F-F

Mfr #: 52181

Item #: 000725076

Null modem cable - DB-9 (F) to DB-9 (F) - 50 ft - molded, thumbscrews - black
$36.99
C2G - C2G 6ft DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Cable
C2G - C2G 6ft DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Cable

Mfr #: 54332

Item #: 001891905

M/M - DisplayPort cable - DisplayPort (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (M) - 6 ft - black
$34.99
C2G - Legrand Q-Series Manager 6" Wide
C2G - Legrand Q-Series Manager 6" Wide

Mfr #: QVMDCK6

Item #: 006076371

Cable management wire cage - black (pack of 4)
$36.99
C2G - C2G Impact Acoustics Pro-Audio
C2G - C2G Impact Acoustics Pro-Audio

Mfr #: 40067

Item #: 02201409

audio cable - 25 ft
$39.99
C2G - C2G CMG-Rated DB9 Low Profile Null Modem F-F
C2G - C2G CMG-Rated DB9 Low Profile Null Modem F-F

Mfr #: 52182

Item #: 005145411

Null modem cable - DB-9 (F) to DB-9 (F) - 75 ft - molded, thumbscrews - black
$34.99
C2G - C2G 5m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 5m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 37783

Item #: 000726395

Plenum CMP-Rated - Black - 16ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - black
$34.99
C2G - C2G 10m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA
C2G - C2G 10m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA

Mfr #: 33324

Item #: 000725110

Black - 33ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - black
$31.99
C2G - C2G 100ft Cat5e Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 100ft Cat5e Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 28711

Item #: 000728041

Black - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - STP - CAT 5e - molded, stranded - black
$36.99
C2G - C2G 29508 4-port USB Hub
C2G - C2G 29508 4-port USB Hub

Mfr #: 29508

Item #: 03151510

USB - External - 4 USB Port(s) - 4 USB 2.0 Port(s) WITH PWR ADP
$36.99