BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

C2G
$600 - $700
C2G - C2G 16-Port Rack Mount for HDMI over IP Extenders
C2G - C2G 16-Port Rack Mount for HDMI over IP Extenders

Mfr #: 29979

Item #: 007722293

Rack mounting kit - front panel mountable, back panel mountable - black - 3U - 19" - 16 ports
$694.99
C2G - Legrand UPS, Online, LCD, 1000VA, 120V, 2U, (8) 5-15R, 5-15P Cord
C2G - Legrand UPS, Online, LCD, 1000VA, 120V, 2U, (8) 5-15R, 5-15P Cord

Mfr #: LU-1000-RT

Item #: 006687990

UPS (rack-mountable) - AC 80 - 150 V - 1000 Watt - 1000 VA - 1-phase - 2 x 9 Ah 9 Ah - RS-232, USB - output connectors: 8 - 2U - black
$691.99
C2G - 84 M6 SERVER RACK 21
C2G - 84 M6 SERVER RACK 21
32 DEPTH
$684.99
C2G - C2G 100ft 4K DisplayPort Cable
C2G - C2G 100ft 4K DisplayPort Cable

Mfr #: 29538

Item #: 005320850

Active Optical Cable - AOC - 4K 60 Hz - DisplayPort cable - DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M) - DisplayPort 1.2 - 100 ft - latched, plenum, 4K support, active - gray
$673.99
C2G - 300M 2STR 10G OM4 2)LC
C2G - 300M 2STR 10G OM4 2)LC
2)LC CLIPS
$671.99
C2G - C2G 30m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
C2G - C2G 30m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)

Mfr #: 31477

Item #: 000724563

Aqua - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$670.99
C2G - C2G 50m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable LSZH
C2G - C2G 50m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable LSZH

Mfr #: 35105

Item #: 000720650

Yellow - 164ft - Network cable - MTP single-mode (F) to MTP single-mode (F) - 50 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$669.99