BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Black
$20 - $30
C2G
C2G - C2G 1m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 1m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37360

Item #: 000724519

Black - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - black
$20.99
C2G - C2G 6ft 4K Mini DisplayPort Cable
C2G - C2G 6ft 4K Mini DisplayPort Cable

Mfr #: 54417

Item #: 005633926

Black - M/M - Thunderbolt cable - Mini DisplayPort (M) to Mini DisplayPort (M) - Displayport 1.2/Thunderbolt 2 - 30 V - 6 ft - 4K support - black
$20.99
C2G - C2G 15ft Locking C19 to C20 15A 250V Power Cord Black
C2G - C2G 15ft Locking C19 to C20 15A 250V Power Cord Black

Mfr #: 10368

Item #: 004163125

TAA - Power cable - IEC 60320 C19 to IEC 60320 C20 - AC 250 V - 15 A - 15 ft - black
$20.99
C2G - C2G 6ft 8K DisplayPort Cable with Latches
C2G - C2G 6ft 8K DisplayPort Cable with Latches

Mfr #: 54401

Item #: 001821376

M/M - DisplayPort cable - DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M) - 6 ft - black
$20.99
C2G - C2G 5m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 5m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37244

Item #: 000723941

Black - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - black
$20.99
C2G - C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
C2G - C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)

Mfr #: 37521

Item #: 000725051

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - plenum - black
$20.99
C2G - C2G 3ft USB C Cable
C2G - C2G 3ft USB C Cable

Mfr #: 28830

Item #: 006043020

USB 3.2 - 5Gbps - M/M - USB cable - USB-C (M) reversible to USB-C (M) reversible - USB 3.1 - 30 V - 3 A - 3 ft - black
$20.99
C2G - C2G Panel Mount
C2G - C2G Panel Mount

Mfr #: 52093

Item #: 000724988

VGA extension cable - HD-15 (VGA) (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (F) - 1 ft - thumbscrews - black
$20.99
C2G - C2G 1ft USB C Extension Cable
C2G - C2G 1ft USB C Extension Cable

Mfr #: 28655

Item #: 006687085

USB 3.2 - 5Gbps -M/F - USB extension cable - USB-C (M) to USB-C (F) - USB 3.1 Gen 1 / Thunderbolt 3 - 3 A - 1 ft - molded - black
$20.99
C2G - C2G 12ft USB C to USB Micro B Cable
C2G - C2G 12ft USB C to USB Micro B Cable

Mfr #: 28853

Item #: 003096244

USB C 2.0 to USB Micro B - M/M - USB cable - Micro-USB Type B (M) to USB-C (M) - USB 2.0 - 12 ft - molded - black
$20.99
C2G - C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 33441

Item #: 000725743

Black - 6ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - black
$20.99
C2G - C2G Performance
C2G - C2G Performance

Mfr #: C2G10452

Item #: 009583609

Ultra High Speed - HDMI cable with Ethernet - HDMI male to HDMI male - 2 ft - black
$20.99
C2G - C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
C2G - C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)

Mfr #: 37541

Item #: 000725170

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - plenum - black
$20.99
C2G - C2G 10ft USB C to USB Mini B Cable
C2G - C2G 10ft USB C to USB Mini B Cable

Mfr #: 28856

Item #: 003096247

M/M - USB cable - mini-USB Type B (M) to USB-C (M) - USB 2.0 - 10 ft - black
$20.99
C2G - C2G 12ft USB C to USB Mini B Cable
C2G - C2G 12ft USB C to USB Mini B Cable

Mfr #: 28857

Item #: 003096248

USB 2.0 to USB Mini B - M/M - USB cable - mini-USB Type B (M) to USB-C (M) - USB 2.0 - 12 ft - black
$20.99