BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
$3,000 - 4,000
Poly - Poly Power Data Box
Poly - Poly Power Data Box
Video server I/O module - for Poly - Polycom CX5500 Unified Conference Station
$3,887.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Patch Panel, 3U
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Patch Panel, 3U
24x (12F MTP/MPO-APC to 4x LC Duplex F/F) 8F Trunk Cables, OS2 Singlemode, 10 m (32.8 ft.) - Patch panel - rack mountable - 3U - 19" - 24 ports
$3,818.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Synergy 300Gb Interconnect Link
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Synergy 300Gb Interconnect Link

Mfr #: 876698-B21

Item #: 007402459

Direct attach cable (M) (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - for Synergy 12000 Frame
$3,407.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Synergy 300Gb Interconnect Link
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Synergy 300Gb Interconnect Link

Mfr #: 876692-B21

Item #: 007402462

Direct attach cable (M) (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - for Synergy 12000 Frame
$3,194.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Synergy 300Gb Interconnect Link
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Synergy 300Gb Interconnect Link

Mfr #: 876689-B21

Item #: 007402463

Direct attach cable (M) (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - for Synergy 12000 Frame
$3,250.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
NETAPP INC. - NetApp

Mfr #: X66044A

Item #: 005818185

SAS external cable - SAS 12Gbit/s - 4-Lane - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) - 49 ft - active
$3,191.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

Mfr #: R6F30A

Item #: 009837213

Network cable - MPO-12 to MPO-12/APC single-mode - 300 m - fiber optic - yellow - for HPE SN3700M
$3,440.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Infiniband
Lenovo - Lenovo Infiniband

Mfr #: 00MP566

Item #: 003681389

InfiniBand cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 50 m - fiber optic - for Infiniband SX6025
$3,668.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp Controller-Switch
NETAPP INC. - NetApp Controller-Switch

Mfr #: X66205-30

Item #: 005809573

Network cable - MPO to LC - 98 ft - OM4
$3,743.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 4Z57A16017

Item #: 006940120

InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 50 m - fiber optic - active - for Quantum QM8700, QM8790
$3,879.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 4Z57A14198

Item #: 006963777

InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 10 m - fiber optic - active - for Quantum QM8700, QM8790
$3,090.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: E7V96A

Item #: 003027456

SAS external cable - SAS 12Gbit/s - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) to 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) - 82 ft - for P/N: C8S83A, C8S83AR
$3,108.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp mini-SAS HD-to-LC
NETAPP INC. - NetApp mini-SAS HD-to-LC

Mfr #: X66048A-C

Item #: 005811189

Breakout cable - 30 m - fiber optic - OM4
$3,663.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 4Z57A72555

Item #: 008718066

InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 10 m - fiber optic - active, low latency - for ThinkSystem Mellanox ConnectX-6 HDR InfiniBand
$3,079.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 4Z57A14199

Item #: 006963778

InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 15 m - fiber optic - active - for Quantum QM8700, QM8790
$3,232.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 4Z57A11490

Item #: 006963784

InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 30 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$3,491.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Intra-rack Device Interface Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Intra-rack Device Interface Cable

Mfr #: H6G10AU

Item #: 002974312

SAS internal cable - 3.3 ft - for P/N: H6F56A, H6F56AR, H6F57A, H6F57AR, H6F57AU, H6F57AUR
$3,705.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
NETAPP INC. - NetApp

Mfr #: X66047A

Item #: 006001384

SAS external cable - SAS 12Gbit/s - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) to LC - 16.4 ft - active
$3,199.99