We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
$200 - $300
APC - APC
APC - APC
Power cable - NEMA L14-30 - 55 ft
$200.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug

Mfr #: ML8-CY

Item #: 005622211

Mechanical lug
$200.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 4 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - red - (qty per pack: 25)
$200.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: FCH2-A-T14

Item #: 005780509

Flat cable mounting system - indoor - gray
$200.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 4 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - violet - (qty per pack: 25)
$200.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 7Z57A03569

Item #: 005007605

Network cable - MPO multi-mode to MPO multi-mode - 10 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch, NE2580O RackSwitch; ThinkSystem SR630; SR650
$200.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCMB Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCMB Series

Mfr #: LCMB35-8-Q

Item #: 005622369

Cable compression lug
$200.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$200.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Power cable - 323 ft - factory integrated
$200.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 4 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - orange - (qty per pack: 25)
$200.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit SBNUT Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit SBNUT Series

Mfr #: SBNUT50-C

Item #: 005673270

Hex nut - indoor, outdoor
$200.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Cable tie mount - indoor, outdoor - black
$200.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 6 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$200.99
Quantum - Quantum
Quantum - Quantum

Mfr #: 9-05359-01

Item #: 004558086

SAS external cable - SAS 6Gbit/s - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) to 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) - 3.3 ft
$200.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Ty
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Ty
Cable tie - 2.4 ft - black
$200.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Female disconnect - red
$200.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Cable tie stand - indoor - natural
$200.99