BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
$200 - $300
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCB Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCB Series

Mfr #: LCB2-14-Q

Item #: 005569853

Cable compression lug - brown
$200.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit LCMA Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit LCMA Series
Cable barrel lug
$200.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCA Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCA Series

Mfr #: LCA6-10H-L

Item #: 005571922

Cable compression lug - blue
$200.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opticom Rack Mount Fiber Trays
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opticom Rack Mount Fiber Trays

Mfr #: FMT2A

Item #: 005368590

Rack cable enclosure - 2U - 19"
$200.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCA Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCA Series

Mfr #: LCA6-10F-L

Item #: 005570519

Cable compression lug - blue
$200.99
NVIDIA - Mellanox Hybrid Passive Copper
NVIDIA - Mellanox Hybrid Passive Copper
InfiniBand cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - SFF-8431/SFF-8436 - passive
$200.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MTP Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com MTP Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: MPO12PL2M

Item #: 005960801

6 ft / 2m - OM3 - 40Gb - Push / Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Patch Cable (MPO12PL2M) - Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 /
$200.99
APC - APC
APC - APC
Power cable - IEC 60309 (F) - 49 ft
$200.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCA Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCA Series
Cable compression lug
$200.99
APC - APC
APC - APC
Power cable - NEMA L14-30 - 35 ft
$200.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: LCB2-56-Q

Item #: 005572875

Cable compression lug
$200.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - latched - aqua
$200.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$200.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCA Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCA Series

Mfr #: LCA6-14H-L

Item #: 005572578

Cable compression lug - blue
$200.99
APC - APC
APC - APC
Power cable - NEMA L6-20 - 45 ft
$200.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Non-shrink tubing - 500 ft - black
$200.99