BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
$20 - $30
StarTech - StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: FIBLCST2

Item #: 01413709

Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/ST - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
$20.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM
Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM

Mfr #: CMNZAWH-X

Item #: 005754876

Snap module adapter - white - 1 port
$20.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N816-03M

Item #: 01413762

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - ( IEEE 802.3ae ) - aqua blue
$20.99
StarTech - StarTech.com DVI-I Dual Link Digital Analog Monitor Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com DVI-I Dual Link Digital Analog Monitor Cable

Mfr #: DVIIDMM6

Item #: 01291645

Display cable - DVI-I (M) - DVI-I (M) - 6 ft - black
$20.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Coax HD15 VGA to 5 BNC Monitor Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Coax HD15 VGA to 5 BNC Monitor Cable

Mfr #: VGABNC5

Item #: 00857354

Display cable - HD-15 (M) - BNC (M) - 6 ft
$20.99
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE
USB cable - 24 pin USB-C (M) to 24 pin USB-C (M) - 3.3 ft - white
$20.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1.5m (4.9ft) Cable Management Sleeve
StarTech - StarTech.com 1.5m (4.9ft) Cable Management Sleeve

Mfr #: CMSCOILED3

Item #: 007528333

Spiral - 1.8" (45mm) Diameter - W/ Cable Loading Tool (CMSCOILED3) - Cable sleeving kit - black - 5 ft
$20.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance

Mfr #: UTP28X16

Item #: 005676903

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 16 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - off white
$20.99
C2G - C2G One 3.5mm Stereo Male to Two RCA Stereo Male Audio Y-Cable
C2G - C2G One 3.5mm Stereo Male to Two RCA Stereo Male Audio Y-Cable

Mfr #: 40372

Item #: 000093764

iPod - Audio cable - mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm male to RCA male - 25 ft - shielded - white
$20.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Wyr-Grid Splice Connectors
Panduit Corp - Panduit Wyr-Grid Splice Connectors
Cable runway splice kit - black
$20.99
Tripp Lite - DVI cable
Tripp Lite - DVI cable

Mfr #: P560-015

Item #: 02863491

dual link - DVI-D (M) - DVI-D (M) - 15 ft - molded - black
$20.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
2m - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2
$20.99
C2G - C2G 3ft (0.9m) Ultra High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet
C2G - C2G 3ft (0.9m) Ultra High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet

Mfr #: C2G10410

Item #: 009514968

8K 60Hz - Ultra High Speed - HDMI cable with Ethernet - HDMI male to HDMI male - 3 ft - black - 8K60Hz (7680 x 4320) support
$20.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 40 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless - blue
$20.99