BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$500 - $1,000
Cables
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Copper Cable

Mfr #: JL271A

Item #: 004174394

100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 3.3 ft - for Apollo 4200, 4200 Gen10; FlexFabric 12902, 5930 2QSFP+, 5930 2-slot, 5930 32, 5930 4-slot
$500.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: PN18-56R-M

Item #: 005876125

Cable ring terminal - red
$500.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: LCC6-14B-L

Item #: 005616435

Cable compression lug - blue
$500.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Dry-Shrink
Panduit Corp - Panduit Dry-Shrink

Mfr #: HSTT06-M2

Item #: 005574202

Heat shrink tubing - 1000 ft - red
$500.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Dry-Shrink
Panduit Corp - Panduit Dry-Shrink

Mfr #: HSTT06-M6

Item #: 005570959

Heat shrink tubing - 1000 ft - blue
$500.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: JL292A

Item #: 004175164

Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for FlexFabric 12902E, 5930 2QSFP+, 5930 2-slot, 5930 32QSFP+, 5930 4-slot, 5930-4Slot
$500.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit PN Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit PN Series

Mfr #: PN14-14R-M

Item #: 005874402

Cable ring terminal - blue
$500.99
Western Digital - WD CRU Cable Expansion
Western Digital - WD CRU Cable Expansion

Mfr #: 1EX0151

Item #: 003934413

Network cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 ft (pack of 2)
$501.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - RJ-45 (F) cassette to RJ-45 (F) cassette - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - riser - blue
$501.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 50 m - fiber optic - active
$501.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit MTP Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit MTP Series
Cable tie mount - indoor - natural
$501.99
C2G - C2G 15m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP)
C2G - C2G 15m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP)

Mfr #: 31321

Item #: 004668329

Aqua - Network cable - MPO Type B (M) to MPO Type B (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - OM4 - plenum - aqua
$501.99
Western Digital - WD
Western Digital - WD

Mfr #: 1EX0150

Item #: 004204983

SAS internal cable - Mini SAS (SFF-8087) (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 ft - CRU (pack of 2)
$501.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Corrugated Loom Tubing Slit
Panduit Corp - Panduit Corrugated Loom Tubing Slit
Cable flexible conduit - 750 ft - black
$501.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 15 m - fiber optic - active
$501.99
Vertiv - Kn?rr Lobster Claw
Vertiv - Kn?rr Lobster Claw

Mfr #: 002185070

Item #: 000862618

Cable management claw (pack of 100) - for P/N: KMK6B120000, KMK6B120000LQ51, KMK6B122000LQ50, KMK8B120000LQ53, KMK8B122000LQ52
$501.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit PANDUCT Type FL
Panduit Corp - Panduit PANDUCT Type FL
Cable raceway - 1.6 ft - light gray, RAL 7040
$501.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Nexus 2348, 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
$501.99