BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$500 - $1,000
Cables
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Harness Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Harness Assemblies
Network cable - MPO single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - yellow
$500.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex
Pre-terminated fiber optic cassette - LC SM X 12 - blue
$500.99
Veritas Software - Veritas
Veritas Software - Veritas
Power cable - IEC 60320 C19 to IEC 60320 C14 - 6.6 ft - academic, CRU - for NetBackup 5330
$500.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: PNF14-4R-M

Item #: 005872479

Cable ring terminal - blue
$500.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Term Type PV-R
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Term Type PV-R

Mfr #: PV2-14R-TY

Item #: 010236213

Cable ring terminal - red
$500.99
Veritas Software - Veritas
Veritas Software - Veritas
Power cable - IEC 60320 C19 to IEC 60320 C14 - 6.6 ft - government, CRU - for NetBackup 5330
$500.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 4 to 1 Conversion Harness Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 4 to 1 Conversion Harness Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1.8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, round, uniboot - aqua
$500.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Pre-terminated fiber optic cassette - LC MM X 12 - aqua
$500.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Cable clamp - indoor, outdoor - natural
$501.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opticom
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opticom
Fiber-optic splice box - LC MM X 48 - black, aqua - 1U - 19"
$501.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 13.1 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - OM4 - OFNP - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$501.99
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
Patch cable - MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to MPO/PC multi-mode (F) - 3 m - fiber optic - simplex - OM3
$502.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 4 to 1 Conversion Harness Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 4 to 1 Conversion Harness Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, round, uniboot - aqua
$502.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Nexus 2348, 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
$502.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 30 m - fiber optic - active
$502.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCC Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCC Series
Cable compression lug - blue
$502.99