BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$500 - $1,000
Cables
15 m
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 15 m - fiber optic - active
$511.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - active
$539.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: R0Z28A-AX

Item #: 009723476

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 15 m - fiber optic - active - for HPE Aruba 8325-32C, 8325-48Y8C; CX 8360-12C V2, 8360-16Y2C V2
$997.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - active
$793.99
C2G - C2G 15m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP)
C2G - C2G 15m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP)

Mfr #: 31321

Item #: 004668329

Aqua - Network cable - MPO Type B (M) to MPO Type B (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - OM4 - plenum - aqua
$501.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: R9F96A

Item #: 009730628

25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - for HPE Aruba 8325-32C, 8325-48Y8C
$671.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: R4D60A

Item #: 008090579

Network cable - MPO-12 single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic
$520.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

Mfr #: R4D54A

Item #: 008090587

Network cable - MPO-16 to MPO-16 - 15 m - fiber optic - OM4
$868.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

Mfr #: Q1H66A

Item #: 004869616

Network cable - MPO to MPO - 15 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for StoreFabric SN3600, SN3600B 32, SN6600B 32, SN6650, SN8000B 4-Slot, SN8600B 4-slot
$641.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

Mfr #: Q1H66A#0D1

Item #: 009837178

Network cable - MPO to MPO - 15 m - fiber optic - OM4 - factory integrated
$997.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: R0Z21A

Item #: 006921083

25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 15 m - fiber optic - for P/N: JL628A, JL628AR, JL629A, JL629AR, JL630A, JL630AR, JL631A, JL631AR
$692.75
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Interconnect Link Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Interconnect Link Cable

Mfr #: 804110-B21

Item #: 003784245

Network cable - CXP (M) to CXP (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - active - for Synergy 12000 Frame
$873.99
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks Active Optical Cable
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks Active Optical Cable
Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 15 m - fiber optic - for ACX Series Universal Metro Router ACX5448-M; EX Series EX4600; QFX Series QFX5120-48YM
$598.99
Lenovo - Intel Low Power
Lenovo - Intel Low Power

Mfr #: 4X97A11036

Item #: 009194966

Network cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 15 m - fiber optic - active - for Intel OPA 100 Series HFA
$854.99
Lenovo - Intel Low Power
Lenovo - Intel Low Power

Mfr #: 4X97A11036

Item #: 005305977

Network cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 15 m - fiber optic - active - for Intel OPA 100 Series HFA
$929.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00YL661

Item #: 009194754

Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 15 m - fiber optic - active - for Flex System Enterprise Chassis 8721; ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580O
$655.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00YL661

Item #: 004286709

Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 15 m - fiber optic - active - for Flex System Enterprise Chassis 8721; ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580O
$658.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 7Z57A03549

Item #: 009194762

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 15 m - fiber optic - active - for ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch, NE2580O RackSwitch
$894.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 7Z57A03549

Item #: 005036001

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 15 m - fiber optic - active - for ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch, NE2580O RackSwitch
$973.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
NETAPP INC. - NetApp

Mfr #: X66250-15

Item #: 005823711

Network cable - LC multi-mode to LC multi-mode - 15 m - fiber optic - OM4
$573.99