BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$30 - $40
Cables
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X200
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X200

Mfr #: JD521AR

Item #: 010621205

V.24 cable (DCE) - 10 ft - remarketed
$30.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
7m - Aqua - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$30.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 40483

Item #: 000930811

Mounting plate - HD-15, RCA X 3, mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm - black - 1-gang
$30.99
Plugable Technologies - Plugable
Plugable Technologies - Plugable

Mfr #: USB3-5M-D

Item #: 005234648

USB extension cable - USB Type A (M) to USB Type A (F) - USB 3.0 - 16.4 ft
$30.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Latching wire clip - indoor - white
$30.99
LEGRAND - C2G 5m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)
LEGRAND - C2G 5m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)

Mfr #: 11034

Item #: 000382105

Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange - TAA Compliant
$30.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTRJ/ST 50' 50ft 15 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTRJ/ST 50' 50ft 15 Meter

Mfr #: N308-15M

Item #: 010845782

Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$30.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X200
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X200

Mfr #: JD519AR

Item #: 010621206

V.24 cable (DTE) - 10 ft - remarketed
$30.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetManager
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetManager

Mfr #: NM3B

Item #: 005616349

Rack blanking panel - black - 3U - 19" (pack of 2)
$30.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5M Duplex SMF 9/125 Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 16'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5M Duplex SMF 9/125 Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 16'

Mfr #: N370-05M-T

Item #: 004668000

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
$30.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Way
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Way

Mfr #: CF5EI-E

Item #: 002504225

Cable raceway joint coupler - electric ivory
$30.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 36 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - international gray
$30.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
Antenna adapter - RP-SMA (F) to N connector (M)
$30.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Patch cable - SC/APC single-mode (M) to SC/APC - fiber optic - yellow
$30.99