BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$40 - $50
Cables
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun
Power cable - IEC 60320 Sheet E to IEC 60320 C13 - 3.3 ft - for Sun StorageTek 6540 Array
$48.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun
Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to NEMA 6-15 - AC 250 V - 6.6 ft - black
$46.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: #180-2244

Item #: 006465254

Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to NEMA 6-15 - 8 ft - Japan
$45.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun
Power cable - IEC 60320 Sheet E to IEC 60320 C13 - AC 250 V - 6.6 ft
$43.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - CAT 5e - blue
$49.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - CAT 5e - black
$42.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - CAT 5e - black
$49.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - CAT 5e - orange
$42.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00D7197

Item #: 002320385

Power cable - NEMA 6-15 (M) to IEC 60320 C19 - AC 250 V - 14 ft - United States - for Flex System Enterprise Chassis 8721
$46.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00MJ174

Item #: 002308103

Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - OM3 - for Storwize V3700, V5000, V7000; Storwize V3700
$44.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00MJ245

Item #: 002307965

Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to IS 6538 (M) - AC 240 V - 9 ft - India
$49.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00MN514

Item #: 002861950

Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - OM3 - for ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; HX7820 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580; ThinkSystem SE350
$40.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00MN517

Item #: 002861954

Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - OM3 - for ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; HX7820 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580; ThinkSystem SE350
$49.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00YE312

Item #: 003587497

SAS external cable - SAS 6Gbit/s - 26 pin 4x Mini SAS to 26 pin 4x Mini SAS - 1.6 ft - for Flex System CN4052S
$42.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial
$48.99
EATON - EATON ePDU
EATON - EATON ePDU

Mfr #: 010-0034

Item #: 03704833

Power cable - IEC 320 EN 60320 C13 - bare wire - 8 ft
$47.99
GARMIN International, Inc. - Garmin Charging Clip
GARMIN International, Inc. - Garmin Charging Clip
Data / power cable - USB (M) - for Forerunner 645, 645M
$45.99