BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
$50 - $60
2 m
Aqua
Cables
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) uniboot to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) uniboot - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - OM4+ - OFNP - indoor, plenum - aqua
$50.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94377

Item #: 010237902

2m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$56.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94377

Item #: 002999804

2m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$56.99
LEGRAND - C2G 10Gb
LEGRAND - C2G 10Gb

Mfr #: 36232

Item #: 02293034

patch cable - 6.6 ft
$55.99
1