BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$250 - $275
Cables
Vertiv - Avocent
Vertiv - Avocent

Mfr #: CBL0173-4

Item #: 006437055

Serial cable - HD-26 (M) to DisplayPort (M) - 12 ft (pack of 4)
$264.99
Veritas Software - Veritas
Veritas Software - Veritas

Mfr #: 21073-M3

Item #: 005613425

Power cable - IEC 60320 C19 to IEC 60320 C20 - 220 V - government, CRU
$253.99
Veritas Software - Veritas
Veritas Software - Veritas

Mfr #: 21073-M2

Item #: 005613995

Power cable - IEC 60320 C19 to IEC 60320 C20 - 220 V - academic, CRU
$253.99
Veritas Software - Veritas
Veritas Software - Veritas

Mfr #: 21073-M1

Item #: 005613191

Power cable - IEC 60320 C19 to IEC 60320 C20 - 220 V - CRU, corporate
$253.99
Veritas Software - Veritas
Veritas Software - Veritas

Mfr #: 21059-M1

Item #: 005613315

SAS external cable - SAS 6Gbit/s - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) - 6.6 ft - CRU, corporate
$262.99
Veritas Software - Veritas
Veritas Software - Veritas

Mfr #: 21059-M3

Item #: 005613070

SAS external cable - SAS 6Gbit/s - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) - 6.6 ft - government, CRU
$262.99
Veritas Software - Veritas
Veritas Software - Veritas

Mfr #: 21059-M2

Item #: 005613091

SAS external cable - SAS 6Gbit/s - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) - 6.6 ft - academic, CRU
$262.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite High-Speed HDMI 2.0 Fiber Active Optical Cable (AOC)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite High-Speed HDMI 2.0 Fiber Active Optical Cable (AOC)
4K x 2K HDR @ 60 Hz, 4:4:4, M/M, Black, 45 m - HDMI cable - HDMI male to HDMI male - 148 ft - hybrid copper/fiber optic - black - 4K support, Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$259.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-PC to 24F MTP/MPO-PC, Aqua, 5M
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-PC to 24F MTP/MPO-PC, Aqua, 5M
Network cable - MTP/MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO/PC multi-mode (F) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - black, aqua
$265.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat5 / Cat5e Bulk Cable Solid CMP Plenum PVC White 1000
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat5 / Cat5e Bulk Cable Solid CMP Plenum PVC White 1000
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - plenum, solid - white
$266.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-UPC to 16F MTP/MPO-UPC, Aqua, 5M
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-UPC to 16F MTP/MPO-UPC, Aqua, 5M
Network cable - MTP/MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - black, magenta,
$265.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-PC to (x2) 12F MTP/MPO-PC, Aqua, 3M
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-PC to (x2) 12F MTP/MPO-PC, Aqua, 3M
Network cable - MTP/MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO/PC multi-mode (F) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - black, aqua
$265.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat5 / Cat5e Bulk Cable Solid CMP Plenum PVC Black 1000'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat5 / Cat5e Bulk Cable Solid CMP Plenum PVC Black 1000'
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - plenum, solid - black
$273.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite High-Capacity Vertical Cable Manager
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite High-Capacity Vertical Cable Manager
Double Finger Duct, Yellow, 6 ft. (1.8 m) - Rack cable management duct with cover (vertical) - yellow - 6 ft
$274.99