BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$375 - $400
Cables
APC - APC ASSY WHIP
APC - APC ASSY WHIP
Power cable - IEC 60309 - 60 A - 15 ft
$396.99
APC - APC InfraStruXure Whips
APC - APC InfraStruXure Whips
Power cable - bare wire to NEMA L21-20 (F) - 6 ft - black - Canada, United States - for InfraStruXure PDU
$378.99
APC - APC WHIP 5WIRE
APC - APC WHIP 5WIRE
Power cable - NEMA L21-30 - 35 ft
$395.99
APC - APC ASSY WHIP
APC - APC ASSY WHIP
Power cable - IEC 60309 - 60 A - 11 ft
$390.99
APC - APC
APC - APC
Power cable - NEMA L21-30 - 63 ft
$375.99
APC - APC Modular IT Power Distribution Cable Extender
APC - APC Modular IT Power Distribution Cable Extender
Power extension cable (230 VAC) - IEC 309 EN 60309 32A (M) - IEC 309 EN 60309 32A (F) - 31 ft - for P/N: SY32K160H, SY32K160H-PD, SY32K48H-PD, SY48K48H-PD, SY64K160H, SY64K160H-PD, SY96K160H
$397.99
APC - APC ASSY WHIP
APC - APC ASSY WHIP
Power cable - IEC 60309 to bare wire - 60 A - 7 ft
$385.99
APC - APC
APC - APC
Power extension cable - NEMA L21-20 (M) to NEMA L21-20 (F) - 30 ft - black
$386.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 m - fiber optic
$377.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - active - for Cisco Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
$391.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 10315-AX

Item #: 003188073

Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 33 ft - active
$378.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 25 m - fiber optic - active
$384.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$387.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$387.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - CX4 (M) to CX4 (M) - 26 ft
$391.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Nexus 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
$384.99