BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$425 - $450
Cables
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: #530-4446

Item #: 006464990

Network cable - QSFP to QSFP - 16.4 ft
$426.99
Lenovo - IBM
Lenovo - IBM

Mfr #: 00D5813

Item #: 03617397

Network cable - QSFP+ - QSFP+ - 23 ft - CRU - for BNT RackSwitch G8264F, RackSwitch G8264R; System Networking RackSwitch G8264T
$426.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 00MP528

Item #: 003681388

InfiniBand cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 4 ft - for P/N: 0724017, 0724020, 0724021, 072403X, 072404X, 072415X, 072416X
$441.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 00MP532

Item #: 003681405

InfiniBand cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 5 ft - for P/N: 0724017, 0724020, 0724021, 072403X, 072404X, 072415X, 072416X
$441.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 00MP536

Item #: 003681428

InfiniBand cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 6.6 ft - for P/N: 0724017, 0724020, 0724021, 072403X, 072404X, 072415X, 072416X
$441.99
APC - APC
APC - APC
Power cable - AC 250 V - 27 ft
$441.99
APC - APC
APC - APC
Power cable - AC 250 V - 29 ft
$448.99
APC - APC
APC - APC
Power cable - AC 250 V - 39 ft
$432.99
APC - APC ASSY WHIP
APC - APC ASSY WHIP
Power cable - IEC 60309 - 60 A - 13 ft
$425.99
Intel - Intel Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable
Intel - Intel Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - active
$440.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks

Mfr #: 10345

Item #: 005261383

Patch cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - simplex - OM3
$430.99
Cisco - GM LE 40/52 RA TC
Cisco - GM LE 40/52 RA TC
$445.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch cable - MPO single-mode (M) to LC/PC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - for P/N: 15454-80-WXC-C=, 15454-80-WXC-C-RF, 15454-OSC-CSM=, 15454-OSCM=
$426.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch cable - MPO single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - simplex - remanufactured
$432.99
C2G - C2G 10m MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)
C2G - C2G 10m MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)

Mfr #: 31317

Item #: 004668284

Aqua - 33ft - Network cable - MPO Type B (M) to MPO Type B (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - OM4 - riser - aqua
$434.99
C2G - C2G 30m MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 30m MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 31416

Item #: 000724415

Orange - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 30 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$446.99
C2G - C2G 30m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 30m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 31422

Item #: 000724449

Aqua - 100ft - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$442.99