We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $200 - $300
    Cables
    Oracle - Sun
    Oracle - Sun
    SCSI external cable - Ultra160 - 68 pin VHDCI to 68 pin VHDCI - 6.6 ft
    $235.99
    Oracle - Sun
    Oracle - Sun

    Mfr #: #530-4000

    Item #: 006465417

    SATA / SAS cable
    $295.99
    Oracle - Sun Flex Circuit Assembly
    Oracle - Sun Flex Circuit Assembly

    Mfr #: #530-4349

    Item #: 006465285

    Flex circuit cable
    $218.99
    Oracle - Sun
    Oracle - Sun

    Mfr #: #530-4444

    Item #: 006465052

    Network cable - QSFP to QSFP - 3.3 ft
    $260.99
    Oracle - Sun
    Oracle - Sun
    Fibre Channel cable - LC to LC - 15 m - fiber optic
    $217.99
    Oracle - Sun StorageTek
    Oracle - Sun StorageTek
    Fibre Channel cable - LC to LC - 50 m - fiber optic
    $284.99
    Oracle - Spare cable kit
    Oracle - Spare cable kit

    Mfr #: #560-2959

    Item #: 006464898

    $289.99
    Oracle - Spare cable kit
    Oracle - Spare cable kit

    Mfr #: #560-2963

    Item #: 006465050

    $270.99
    Sennheiser - Sennheiser MZC 30
    Sennheiser - Sennheiser MZC 30

    Mfr #: 005088

    Item #: 002140433

    Microphone cable - XLR3 (M) - 30 ft - black - for ME 34, 34 Nx, 35, 35 NX, 36, 36 Nx, 36 W
    $202.99