We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $200 - $300
    Cables
    APC - APC
    APC - APC

    Mfr #: W0W4787

    Item #: 001379695

    Power cable - IEC 60320 C19 to NEMA L6-20
    $293.99
    C2G - C2G 5m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method A OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP)
    C2G - C2G 5m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method A OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP)

    Mfr #: 31307

    Item #: 004644304

    Aqua - Network cable - MPO Type A (M) to MPO Type A (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - OM4 - plenum - aqua
    $222.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 15m /49.2ft Active Optical DisplayPort 1.4 Cable
    StarTech - StarTech.com 15m /49.2ft Active Optical DisplayPort 1.4 Cable
    8K 60Hz - DisplayPort cable - DisplayPort (M) latched to DisplayPort (M) latched - DisplayPort 1.4 - 49 ft - 8K support, Active Optical Cable (AOC) - black
    $237.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Stacking cable - 6.6 ft - thumbscrews
    $245.99
    Axiom - Axiom Direct Attach Cable
    Axiom - Axiom Direct Attach Cable
    Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 33 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $272.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: AXG96701

    Item #: 006062791

    90m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 90 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
    $265.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 3 m - fiber optic - active
    $216.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - active
    $299.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 12 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
    $299.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - plenum, solid - yellow
    $255.99
    Polycom - Poly VVX 450 Business IP Phone
    Polycom - Poly VVX 450 Business IP Phone
    VoIP phone - 3-way call capability - SIP, SDP - 12 lines
    $204.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 23 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $211.99
    Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver
    Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver

    Mfr #: QK737A-AX

    Item #: 003365569

    Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650
    $218.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat6 Gigabit Bulk Cable Stranded CMR PVC 24AWG Blue 1000'
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat6 Gigabit Bulk Cable Stranded CMR PVC 24AWG Blue 1000'
    Bulk cable - TAA Compliant - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - stranded - blue
    $214.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Dell Networking N4032, N4032F, N4064, N4064F
    $241.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - latched - aqua
    $212.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 16.4 ft - for Dell PowerConnect M8024
    $212.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Easy Pull Type-A VGA Analog Trunk Cable
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Easy Pull Type-A VGA Analog Trunk Cable

    Mfr #: EZA-100-P

    Item #: 02986484

    Video cable - 100 ft - plenum - black green
    $243.99